Oct 07, 2017 - Saturday 6:30 pm

NAP Flight C District Finals Recaps

Session


Section
Filter
Players

Section E

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
9 Jennifer Peterson Elliot Eskin A 1 - - 2 - - 173.45 60.23 198.50 371.95 4.50 Gold|Red E - 3 - N/S Scores
4 John Doty Louis Tesler A 3 - - 4 - - 168.00 58.33 182.50 350.50 2.69 Red E - 6 - N/S Scores
8 Leslie Nelson Bernice Blaske A 7 - - 6 - - 158.18 54.92 160.00 318.18 0.55 Red E - 2 - N/S Scores
12 Dana Terndrup Bill Wallace A 8 - - - - - 138.55 48.11 178.50 317.05 1.09 Red E - 5 - N/S Scores
2 Anne Hajek John Schecfer A 10 - - - - - 134.73 46.78 177.00 311.73 0.76 Red E - 2 - E/W Scores
5 Tom Buttweiler Pat Buttweiler A 11 - - 9/10 - - 150.00 52.08 160.50 310.50 0.79 Red E - 1 - N/S Scores
10 Brad Albers David Nelmark A - - - - - - 148.91 51.70 159.00 307.91 E - 4 - E/W Scores
7 Mark McGree James Ashley A - - - - - - 140.18 48.67 153.50 293.68 E - 1 - E/W Scores
14 Lois Head Charles Head A - - - 9/10 - - 150.00 52.08 140.50 290.50 0.35 Red E - 4 - N/S Scores
1 Sheri French Sidney Parham A - - - 8 - - 151.64 52.65 136.50 288.14 0.42 Red E - 5 - E/W Scores
11 Robert Weber Carol Weber A - - - - - - 138.00 47.92 149.50 287.50 E - 7 - E/W Scores
6 Phillip Martineau Gregory Dorr A - - - - - - 118.91 41.29 118.00 236.91 E - 3 - E/W Scores
13 Jacque Ekhoff June E Lamb Kmiecik A - - - - - - 101.45 35.23 114.00 215.45 E - 6 - E/W Scores

Section F

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
8 Sylvester Sterioff Yvonne Sterioff A 2 - - 5 - - 167.21 58.06 186.00 353.21 2.84 Gold|Red E - 9 - E/W Scores
4 Robert Buck Bonnie Sipkins A 4 - - 1 - - 173.75 60.33 162.50 336.25 3.76 Gold|Red E - 13 - E/W Scores
3 Jerry Bartlett Cynthia Schield A 5 - - 7 - - 155.90 54.13 175.50 331.40 1.56 Red E - 8 - E/W Scores
12 Lois Leistiko Shirley Billigmeier A 6 - - - - - 145.19 50.41 176.00 321.19 1.53 Red E - 12 - N/S Scores
10 John Ryder Valerie McGrath A 9 - - 3 - - 170.78 59.30 141.50 312.28 1.66 Red E - 12 - E/W Scores
1 Sean McNally Morgan Johnstone A 12 - - - - - 140.43 48.76 170.00 310.43 0.76 Red E - 10 - N/S Scores
6 Gloria Georger Marie Nelson A 13 - - - - - 149.36 51.86 159.50 308.86 E - 8 - N/S Scores
11 Jan Bouquet Becky Hamilton A - - - - - - 136.26 47.31 155.50 291.76 E - 11 - N/S Scores
5 Nicholas Erpelding John Schlundt A - - - - - - 132.69 46.07 156.50 289.19 E - 7 - N/S Scores
2 Betty Santa Steven Seiler A - - - - - - 145.19 50.41 134.00 279.19 E - 11 - E/W Scores
7 Theresa Wurst Paul Wurst A - - - - - - 127.34 44.22 140.00 267.34 E - 10 - E/W Scores
9 Carol Saunders Barbara Qualey A - - - - - - 83.90 29.13 128.00 211.90 E - 9 - N/S Scores