Oct 20, 2017 - Friday 10:00 am

Bob Kellstrom Memorial TM Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section D - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
7 Ruth Goodpasture Genny Cesario Lynne Kostopoulos Mary Schultz C 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1 1 15.00 62.50 15.00
2 Fred Princehorn Gary Chaney Patrice Princehorn Kimberly Grant C 4/5 4/5 4 2 2 2 14.00 58.33 14.00
1 Joshua Stark Daryl Fraley Suzanne Dunn Dave Bigler A 6 - - 3 - - 13.50 56.25 13.50
6 Ruth Westberg Jeanine Dow Stacy Jacobs C Arthur Nevins A - - - 4/5 - - 13.00 54.17 13.00
8 Hilda Connor Larry Rabideau Patricia Mikuta John Goring B - - - 4/5 3 - 13.00 54.17 13.00
4 Trudi McKamey Barbara Graegin Margaret Kiernan James O'Connell B - - - - - - 12.50 52.08 12.50
3 Louis Nimnicht Sandra Yeiser Steven Watson Margery Hedegard B - - - - - - 10.00 41.67 10.00
5 Roger Sokol Stephen Bell David Mitzit Pete Rub C - - - - - - 9.00 37.50 9.00
9 Betty Steffek Carolyn Potasnik Madelyn Bachman Mary Kocevar C - - - - - - 8.00 33.33 8.00

Section E - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
4 Martha Harris Marci Meyer Joseph Connelly Keith Meyer C 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1 1 15.00 62.50 15.00
8 Alan Yngve Wayne Carpenter Michael Brissette Laverne Niksch C 3 3 3 2 2 2 14.50 60.42 14.50
2 Carol Miller Lee Esworthy Jane Krueger Robert Butz B 4/5 4/5 - 3 3 - 14.00 58.33 14.00
1 Chris Habegger Carl Zurcher Chayem Ben Moshe William Wendt A - - - 4 - - 13.00 54.17 13.00
5 Don Cohen Susan Stromberg Joseph Chin Anna Urosevich B - - - - 4 - 12.50 52.08 12.50
3 Yuan Hsu Arlyne Filler James Angell Alan Filler C - - - - - - 12.00 50.00 12.00
7 William Kilbride Lynn Bayman Claire Murvihill Sally Will C - - - - - - 11.50 47.92 11.50
10 Norma Vierk John Hamilton Marilyn Ginzel Chris Grande C - - - - - - 10.00 41.67 10.00
6 Jacqueline Chavez John Weber Shirley Koch Daniel Taylor C - - - - - - 9.50 39.58 9.50
9 Norman Szewczyk Anna Urick Georgia Satriano Charlotte Abernethy B - - - - - - 8.00 33.33 8.00