Oct 05, 2017 - Thursday 9:30 am

A/B/C Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
18 John Russell Norman Coombs Donald Florida Annette Clark A 1 - - - - - 95.00 0.00 95.00 26.10 Gold
14 Larry Jones Douglas Millsap Michael Gladfelter Mary Jane Gladfelter A 2 - - - - - 87.00 0.00 87.00 19.58 Gold
22 Ron Ashbacher Richard Vatter Kay Enfield Jakob Kristinsson A 3 - - - - - 84.00 0.00 84.00 14.68 Gold
3 Bryan Storey John Bromberg Colby Vernay Barry Schaffer A 4 - - - - - 83.00 0.00 83.00 11.01 Gold
24 Mike Levine Eddie Wold Oren Kriegel David Grainger Dennis Clerkin Jerry Clerkin A 5 - - - - - 76.00 0.00 76.00 8.70 Gold
11 Ray Canale Susan Hinton Michael Dalton Robert McClendon A 6 - - - - - 75.00 0.00 75.00 7.46 Gold
16 Dave Fred Patty Fred John Bridgewater II Massoud Banan A 7/8 - - - - - 73.00 0.00 73.00 6.17 Gold
26 Phillip Becker Fleur Howard Stephanie Alexander Robert Alexander A 7/8 - - - - - 73.00 0.00 73.00 6.17 Gold
8 Robert Grant Grant Van Horne Kimberly Grant Gary Chaney C - 1 1 - - - 67.00 0.00 67.00 10.74 Gold
10 David Kennedy Matthew Bone Wayne O'Connor Marilyn O'Connor B - 2/3 - - - - 66.00 0.00 66.00 7.05 Gold
23 Lee Baatz Carol Watters Richard Bredemeyer James Kart C - 2/3 2 - - - 66.00 0.00 66.00 7.05 Gold
1 Chris Habegger Ray Johnson Robert Gardner Dick Bruno Chayem Ben Moshe A - - - - - - 65.00 0.00 65.00 2.00 Red
5 Sudheer Pimputkar Vickie Sebastian Robert Sulgrove Michael Hellmer A - - - - - - 64.00 0.00 64.00 1.50 Red
31 Edward Wilson Paul Fagan Richard Peacock Fred Batten C - 4 3 - - - 62.00 0.00 62.00 4.53 Gold
17 Mitchell Pote Linda Leedy Martin Feeney Wagner Van Vlack A - - - - - - 62.00 0.00 62.00 1.50 Red
9 Thomas Hebron Tom Hallum Constance Galanti Wynn Cook B - 5/6 - - - - 60.00 0.00 60.00 3.33 Gold
21 Steven Jackson Thomas Kelly K Koorsen Joseph Shull B - 5/6 - - - - 60.00 0.00 38.00 60.00 3.33 Gold
6 Steve Macheel Andrea Macheel Sharon Jones Pam Strack C - - 4 - - - 58.00 0.00 58.00 2.77 Gold
2 Bob Derber Mark Beattie James Walter Charles Langley C - - 5 - - - 56.00 0.00 56.00 2.19 Gold
7 John Killeen Patricia Killeen Lena Howard William Searcy A - - - - - - 55.00 0.00 55.00 1.50 Red
27 Frank Paynter Alex Khrakovsky Tom Bishel John Bishel C - - - - - - 55.00 0.00 55.00 1.50 Red
20 Margie Wysong Maureen Clerkin Mary Ann Kanervo Kathryn Garrity C - - - - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 1.00 Red
29 Tony Viidik Joan Viidik Sue Lan Ma Peter Petruzzellis A - - - - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 1.50 Red
4 John Peer James Rowen Bruce Stroud Linda Cronkleton C - - - - - - 51.00 0.00 51.00 1.50 Red
30 Robert Delaney Kenneth Woodman Steven Watson Louis Nimnicht A - - - - - - 48.00 0.00 48.00 1.00 Red
28 Joy Willging Evelyn Edmunds Lynn Ward Sue Wagner C - - - - - - 47.00 0.00 47.00 0.50 Red
19 Kathy Twomey Julie Johnson Richard Tam Allison Randol Daniel Rosenblatt C - - - - - - 46.00 0.00 46.00 1.00 Red
25 D Abraham Edmond Douville Donna Simon Daniel Simon B - - - - - - 42.00 0.00 42.00 0.50 Red
13 Jerome Yeamans W Thomas Stahl Patricia Jones Sheila Fasbender C - - - - - - 41.00 0.00 19.00 41.00
12 Marci Meyer Keith Meyer John Hamilton Lynn Miller C - - - - - - 25.00 0.00 3.00 25.00
15 John Kohne Jr Lillian Armentrout Sarah Colvin Joseph Kohne C - - - - - - 10.00 0.00 10.00