Oct 22, 2017 - Sunday 10:00 am

Stratiflighted B/C/D Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section BB

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
B C D B C D
1 Betty Conlan Mary Schneider Glenn Smith Jim Casaert C 1 1 - - - - 134.00 0.00 134.00 6.26 Silver
18 Joane Nagel Brad Wertz Lynette Forbes Marc Elster D 2 2 1 - - - 127.00 0.00 127.00 4.70 Silver
21 Glen Quackenbush Sherry Quackenbush Elaine Jones Richard Jones C 3 3 - - - - 126.00 0.00 126.00 3.52 Silver
8 Mike Davis Wanda Harnett Jane Pettinger Margaret Randle D 4 4 2 - - - 123.00 0.00 123.00 2.64 Silver
6 Glen Hadaway Sitaraman Sathiamoorthy Robert Dailey Krishna Saha B 5 - - - - - 120.00 0.00 120.00 2.09 Silver
14 Ernest Rosenthal Robert Tung Marilyn Hutcherson Victoria Billard C 6 5 - - - - 119.00 0.00 119.00 1.79 Silver
4 Janice Strop Kathy (Kat) Breen Carla Saverino Connie Fanning D - 6 3 - - - 110.00 0.00 110.00 1.67 Silver
24 Robert Olson Kathleen Corbin Nancy Trager Robert Post B - - - - - - 108.00 0.00 108.00 0.80 Silver
23 Ann McGraw Pat Calliham Terry Martin Carolyn Bond B - - - - - - 103.00 0.00 103.00 0.60 Silver
5 Randall Klein Carla Allenstein Gay Ramsey Milton Brod D - - 4 - - - 96.00 0.00 96.00 1.25 Silver
11 Carol Marks Anne VanWagner Nancy Shull Alan Spohn B - - - - - - 93.00 0.00 93.00 0.60 Silver
15 John Stewart Donald Childers Tim Jones Jules Moskowitz B - - - - - - 92.00 0.00 92.00 0.60 Silver
25 John Miller Gary Dickerson Richard Clark Larry Schaffer C - - - - - - 92.00 0.00 92.00 0.60 Silver
22 Baruch Kaelter Mareke Campbell Aline Zimmer Sharon Cormack D - - 5 - - - 88.00 0.00 88.00 0.99 Silver
12 William Ahlbrecht Jacqueline Baskett Shari Ahlbrecht Nan Chapman C - - - - - - 87.00 0.00 87.00 0.60 Silver
17 Sandra Witt B Dan Witt Robert Goeller Sherry Goeller D - - - - - - 85.00 0.00 85.00 0.60 Silver
2 John Zipf Robert Zipf Sandy Palmer Elizabeth Allen D - - - - - - 77.00 0.00 77.00 0.50 Silver
13 Patricia Chasnoff Jane Schleicher Martha Mos Kaye Summers D - - - - - - 76.00 0.00 76.00 0.40 Silver
19 Everett Phillips Carol Phillips Diane Hayden Hazel Kuhn C - - - - - - 74.00 0.00 74.00 0.40 Silver
9 Nancy Ellis Claudia Broaddus Erna Jean Hinkle Judy Fritz B - - - - - - 73.00 0.00 73.00 0.40 Silver
20 Richard Focht Stanley Coons Sandra Loos Barbara Bowers D - - - - - - 69.00 0.00 69.00 0.40 Silver
3 Barbara Waldron Brad Ellis Kathy Saxton Richard Saxton D - - - - - - 59.00 0.00 59.00 0.40 Silver
16 Max McGinn Mary Barickman Beth Malone Julie Grimmett D - - - - - - 51.00 0.00 51.00 0.40 Silver
7 Nancy Epoch Betty Cleland Richard Mellinger Harold Benoit D - - - - - - 34.00 0.00 34.00
10 John Woodfill Judy Woodfill C Shipley Dixie Wantoch D - - - - - - 34.00 0.00 34.00 0.20 Silver