Sep 17, 2017 - Sunday 10:00 am

Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section E

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
18 Gayle Covey Steven Devico Jeff Ziemer Hugh Hughes A 1 - - - - - 102.00 0.00 102.00 11.28 Silver
12 Jackie Brown James Crouse Bruce Southard Jane Champion A 2 - - - - - 84.00 0.00 84.00 8.46 Silver
22 George Russell Francine Moring Richard Smith Nancy Colter A 3 - - - - - 79.00 0.00 79.00 6.35 Silver
6 Peter Bohan Wayne Goddard Allen Shifley Roger Newberry B 4 1 - - - - 75.00 0.00 75.00 4.76 Silver
24 Hugh Brown Jr Brooks McNeely Peter J Boyd-Bowman Joe Rickman A 5/6 - - - - - 73.00 0.00 73.00 3.49 Silver
8 Bert Hall Lloyd Weinerman Lee Wilcox Howard Berkowitz A 5/6 - - - - - 73.00 0.00 73.00 3.49 Silver
16 Cecil Boyle Jr Linda Sherer Andrea Kahn Helen Clement A - - - - - - 72.00 0.00 72.00 1.08 Silver
15 Betsy Mayers Rick Whitehead Stanley Manow Sarah Manow B - 2 - - - - 69.00 0.00 69.00 3.47 Silver
21 Richard Maybin Richard Troxel James Gumbert Jerry Tinsley A - - - - - - 67.00 0.00 67.00 1.08 Silver
10 Brett Rouch Sandra Folken Martha McGhee Jackie Jones A - - - - - - 66.00 0.00 66.00 1.44 Silver
14 Don Farver Candace Dickinson Renu Harvey Arthur Harvey B - 3 - - - - 65.00 0.00 65.00 2.60 Silver
25 Richard Brown Greg Roberts Warren Roberts III Boyce Robbins A - - - - - - 64.00 0.00 64.00 1.08 Silver
17 Joseph Feraco Polly Bridges Lynda Self Ralph Andrew B - 4 - - - - 62.00 0.00 62.00 1.95 Silver
4 Burt Grayman Anthony Lindsay Sherry Sims Sue Aronberg B - 5 - - - - 60.00 0.00 60.00 1.54 Silver
3 John Knight Mary Knight Ginger Marx Sandy Marx A - - - - - - 59.00 0.00 59.00 1.08 Silver
11 Max Shaw Paul Westervelt Judith Shillinglaw Rosalie Phillips B - - - - - - 57.00 0.00 57.00 1.08 Silver
9 Carol Adams Barbara Doster Owen Doster Richard Butrovich A - - - - - - 53.00 0.00 53.00 1.08 Silver
1 Grace Schmidt Tony Schmidt Steve Herman Jackie McNeese B - - - - - - 50.00 0.00 50.00 0.72 Silver
19 Barbara Seeman Ruthann Cox Mary Scott Louise Little B - - - - - - 48.00 0.00 48.00 0.72 Silver
7 Everett Dyer Charles Stoddard Sarah Dyer Karima Russell B - - - - - - 48.00 0.00 48.00 1.08 Silver
23 Paul Beebe Kay Beebe Toni Sudock Rosalie Bourque B - - - - - - 45.00 0.00 45.00 0.72 Silver
2 Sylvia Crouse Ray Sanow Kay Lantrip Carol Church B - - - - - - 36.00 0.00 36.00 0.36 Silver
5 William Lambert Jr Nancy Warlick Donna Davis Martha Andrews C - - 1/2 - - - 34.00 0.00 34.00 1.65 Silver
13 Karen Doddridge Lee Ellis John Fishwick Sheryl Roper C - - 1/2 - - - 34.00 0.00 34.00 1.65 Silver
20 Lisa Wester Mary Lynn Westervelt Kenneth Hoke Jean Selman C - - - - - - 25.00 0.00 25.00