Sep 09, 2017 - Saturday 2:15 pm

Open Pair/Teams(T) Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section EE - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
6 Cliff Campbell Gabriel Deprophetis Ross Cody Denis Parsons A 1/2 - - 1 - - 16.50 68.75 16.50 5.47 Silver
1 Vern Sowada Barbara Gray Pat Nentl Virginia Hersey B 4/6 2/3 - 2/3 1 - 14.00 58.33 14.00 2.03 Silver
10 Richard Papineau Barry Purrington Michael St James Michael Cassel A 4/6 - - 2/3 - - 14.00 58.33 14.00 2.03 Silver
3 Gregg Van Dyke Robert Cyza Richard Ekstrum Sherry Cyza A - - - 4 - - 13.00 54.17 13.00 0.71 Silver
9 Terry Beckman Bob Awde Jr Kathy Beckman Gary Rowland A - - - - - - 12.50 52.08 12.50
5 Thomas McGrath Louis Tesler Helen McGrath Steven Seiler C - 5/6 2 - 2/3 1 12.00 50.00 12.00 1.28 Silver
4 Darlene Anderson Diane Wright Grayce Hartman Richard Wright B - 5/6 - - 2/3 - 12.00 50.00 12.00 0.83 Silver
7 Joyce Lindseth Susan Cressman Eric Rasmussen Ken Cressman B - - - - - - 10.00 41.67 10.00
8 Marlene Tremblay Tom Buttweiler Patricia Parker Beverly Berg C - - - - - - 9.00 37.50 9.00
2 Bernice Blaske Jim Bernard Leslie Nelson Pat Hooper C - - - - - - 7.00 29.17 7.00

Section FF - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
9 Melvin Johnsen Judy Hansen Tim McCormack Mary Lemmons A 1/2 - - 1 - - 16.50 68.75 16.50 5.47 Silver
7 Larry Huiras Dianne Carr Patti Huiras Lee Steinmeier B 3 1 - 2 1 - 15.00 62.50 15.00 3.52 Silver
3 Gerald Gray George West Marvin Topper Alexis Campbell B 4/6 2/3 - 3 2 - 14.00 58.33 14.00 2.03 Silver
4 Timothy Toderash John Lijewski Steve Russo Terrence Lijewski A - - - 4 - - 13.00 54.17 13.00 0.74 Silver
2 Elise Pechek George Balach Phillip Pechek Betty Santa C - 4 1 - 3 1 12.50 52.08 12.50 1.71 Silver
10 Joy Cogburn Jean Boettcher Ruth Michaelson Steven Gaynor A - - - - - - 12.50 52.08 12.50
1 Gail Tamblin-Hall John Koch Ed Wager Carole Miner A - - - - - - 12.00 50.00 12.00
5 Tom Malterer Karen Siegfried Bonnie Malterer Laird Schaub C - - 3 - - 2 11.00 45.83 11.00 0.96 Silver
6 Warren Nelson Margaret Sowada Dean Montgomery Judith Topper B - - - - - - 10.50 43.75 10.50
11 Tracey Fuhr Pauline Tomlinson Marion Bovay Susan C M Lai C - - - - - - 8.00 33.33 8.00
8 Mark McGree Norma Postudensek James Ashley Jim Postudensek C - - - - - - 7.00 29.17 7.00