Sep 03, 2017 - Sunday Final

Wed-Sun Stratified Morning Side Game Series Event Summary

Session

71.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Overall Score Player 1 Player 2
7.00 Gold 1 59.69 Henry RobinBartlesville, OK
5.25 Gold 2 58.23 Moises Ganc KolodnerMexico, DF
3.94 Gold 3 53.45 Rebecca PagePlano, TX
2.64 Gold 4/5 52.95 Mary HildebrandLubbock, TX
2.64 Gold 4/5 52.95 Gina SchultzLubbock, TX

Recaps

Section 000

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
1 Henry Robin A 1 - - - - - 119.38 0.00 119.38 7.00 Gold Scores
2 Moises Ganc Kolodner A 2 - - - - - 116.46 0.00 116.46 5.25 Gold Scores
3 Rebecca Page A 3 - - - - - 106.90 0.00 106.90 3.94 Gold Scores
4 Mary Hildebrand A 4/5 - - - - - 105.91 0.00 105.91 2.64 Gold Scores
5 Gina Schultz A 4/5 - - - - - 105.91 0.00 105.91 2.64 Gold Scores
6 Dorene Drum A - - - - - - 105.21 0.00 105.21 2.69 Red Scores
7 Sharon Harbach A - - - - - - 105.21 0.00 105.21 2.69 Red Scores
8 Paul Graham A - - - - - - 103.38 0.00 103.38 1.97 Red Scores
9 Lowell Lynde Jr A - - - - - - 103.38 0.00 103.38 1.97 Red Scores
10 Don Greer A - - - - - - 102.92 0.00 102.92 2.63 Red Scores
11 Jan Welsh A - - - - - - 100.80 0.00 100.80 Scores
12 Mary Lynn Trentham A - - - - - - 100.80 0.00 100.80 Scores
13 June Barnebey A - - - - - - 99.48 0.00 99.48 2.65 Gold|Red Scores
14 Dorsey Shaw A - - - - - - 94.27 0.00 94.27 Scores
15 Lee Gilliam A - - - - - - 86.46 0.00 86.46 Scores
16 Gay Roach A - - - - - - 80.21 0.00 80.21 Scores
17 Wright Barnebey A - - - - - - 71.30 0.00 71.30 Scores
19 Rajasekhar Menon A - - - - - - 64.63 0.00 64.63 2.84 Red Scores
18 John Bridgewater II A - - - - - - 64.63 0.00 64.63 2.84 Red Scores
20 Wolf Schroeter A - - - - - - 64.17 0.00 64.17 4.67 Red Scores
21 Gerrie Owen A - - - - - - 64.17 0.00 64.17 4.67 Red Scores
22 Chuck Eastin A - - - - - - 63.54 0.00 63.54 2.46 Red Scores
23 Dick Thompson A - - - - - - 60.00 0.00 60.00 3.50 Red Scores
24 Thomas Schmidt A - - - - - - 59.90 0.00 59.90 3.03 Red Scores
25 Jan Omley A - - - - - - 59.90 0.00 59.90 3.03 Red Scores
28 Gary Neisler A - - - - - - 59.38 0.00 59.38 2.27 Red Scores
27 Theresa Ann Brantley A - - - - - - 59.38 0.00 59.38 2.13 Red Scores
26 Theda Cook A - - - - - - 59.38 0.00 59.38 2.13 Red Scores
29 David Nurenberg A - - - - - - 58.33 0.00 58.33 1.75 Red Scores
30 Catherine Cox A - - - - - - 58.33 0.00 58.33 2.65 Red Scores
31 Jeanine Wofford A - - - - - - 58.33 0.00 58.33 1.75 Red Scores
32 Jerry Derby A - - - - - - 56.94 0.00 56.94 1.99 Red Scores
33 Thomas Leberman A - - - - - - 56.94 0.00 56.94 1.99 Red Scores
34 Richard Page A - - - - - - 56.38 0.00 56.38 1.23 Red Scores
36 Linda Harley A - - - - - - 55.56 0.00 55.56 2.13 Red Scores
35 Janet Borg A - - - - - - 55.56 0.00 55.56 2.13 Red Scores
37 Lena Parekh A - - - - - - 55.21 0.00 55.21 1.60 Red Scores
38 Joan Pyne A - - - - - - 55.21 0.00 55.21 1.60 Red Scores
42 Nancy Stanton A - - - - - - 52.08 0.00 52.08 Scores
41 Beth Coker A - - - - - - 52.08 0.00 52.08 Scores
40 Vivian Li A - - - - - - 52.08 0.00 52.08 1.85 Red Scores
39 Jun Li A - - - - - - 52.08 0.00 52.08 1.85 Red Scores
43 Skip Carson A - - - - - - 51.40 0.00 51.40 Scores
44 Debra Dallas A - - - - - - 51.40 0.00 51.40 Scores
46 Randy Earle A - - - - - - 50.83 0.00 50.83 1.38 Red Scores
45 Richard Wittrup A - - - - - - 50.83 0.00 50.83 1.38 Red Scores
47 Jerry Jones A - - - - - - 50.69 0.00 50.69 1.09 Red Scores
48 Hellen Revelle A - - - - - - 50.69 0.00 50.69 1.09 Red Scores
49 Allan Chernov A - - - - - - 50.00 0.00 50.00 Scores
50 Janet McCormack A - - - - - - 50.00 0.00 50.00 Scores
51 Kathleen Aten A - - - - - - 48.40 0.00 48.40 Scores
52 Beach Aten A - - - - - - 48.40 0.00 48.40 Scores
54 K C Balasubramanian A - - - - - - 47.92 0.00 47.92 Scores
53 AJ James A - - - - - - 47.92 0.00 47.92 Scores
55 Joan Delisle A - - - - - - 45.00 0.00 45.00 Scores
56 Nget Carter A - - - - - - 45.00 0.00 45.00 Scores
57 Julius Grossenbacher A - - - - - - 42.71 0.00 42.71 Scores
58 Patricia Marchman A - - - - - - 42.13 0.00 42.13 Scores
59 Rita Holzsweig A - - - - - - 41.15 0.00 41.15 Scores
60 Barbara Ferm A - - - - - - 40.63 0.00 40.63 Scores
61 Catherine Tucker A - - - - - - 40.63 0.00 40.63 Scores
62 Malcolm Barnebey A - - - - - - 39.17 0.00 39.17 Scores
63 Shirley Matthews A - - - - - - 37.50 0.00 37.50 Scores
64 Judy Thompson A - - - - - - 36.57 0.00 36.57 Scores
65 Barbara Aide A - - - - - - 36.57 0.00 36.57 Scores
66 Norma Edsel A - - - - - - 36.46 0.00 36.46 Scores
67 Barbara Austin A - - - - - - 35.42 0.00 35.42 Scores
68 Rosemary Mize A - - - - - - 35.42 0.00 35.42 Scores
69 Sharon Proctor A - - - - - - 35.42 0.00 35.42 Scores
70 John Jackson A - - - - - - 35.42 0.00 35.42 Scores
71 Malcolm Barnebey A - - - - - - 32.13 0.00 32.13 Scores