Sep 12, 2017 - Tuesday 7:00 pm

Tue-Wed Side Pairs 2 Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section K - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
6 Harley McCabe Janet Neel Fleenor A 1 - - 1 - - 168.50 63.83 168.50 5.12 Gold|Red Scores
16 Jerry Barrett Sharon Dameron C 2 1 1 2 1 1 166.00 62.88 166.00 4.55 Red Scores
17 Ruby Killebrew Barbara Johnson B 3 2 - 3 2 - 161.00 60.98 161.00 3.41 Red Scores
10 Cherry Starling Brenda Glaze B 5 4 - 4 3 - 155.00 58.71 155.00 1.92 Red Scores
1 Lyn Yukon Donna Touliatos B 6 5 - 5 4 - 153.00 57.95 153.00 1.44 Red Scores
9 Michael Moses Arun Limaye A - - - 6 - - 140.00 53.03 140.00 0.53 Red Scores
12 Lee Stimson Luanne Russell A - - - 7 - - 139.00 52.65 139.00 0.45 Red Scores
15 Barbara Rankin Elaine Hallum C - - - - 5 2 138.00 52.27 138.00 1.23 Red Scores
5 Marlyn McBroom Joy Conkwright C - - - - 6 3 134.50 50.95 134.50 0.88 Red Scores
4 Vicki Willis David Baskin B - - - - - - 124.50 47.16 124.50 Scores
8 Travis Atterberry Janice Atterberry C - - - - - 4 123.00 46.59 123.00 0.61 Red Scores
2 Tolliver McKinney Roberta Wyche C - - - - - - 119.00 45.08 119.00 Scores
11 Kewal Gupta Rama Gupta C - - - - - - 117.50 44.51 117.50 Scores
3 Elaine Cobb Jackie Stewart C - - - - - - 114.50 43.37 114.50 Scores
13 Gail Perry Charlotte Bailey C - - - - - - 114.50 43.37 114.50 Scores
14 Judith Wagner Paul Bridges C - - - - - - 109.50 41.48 109.50 Scores
7 Ann Hall Carol Kirkland C - - - - - - 66.50 25.19 66.50 Scores

Section K - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
1 Tim Jones David Albrecht C 4 3 2 1 1 1 156.50 59.28 156.50 3.15 Gold Scores
17 Tonya Jones John Robey C - 6 3 2 2 2 145.00 54.92 145.00 2.21 Red Scores
6 Michael McGuire Blake Sanders A - - - 3 - - 144.50 54.73 144.50 1.58 Red Scores
3 Allison L Cappelletti Martha Ann Huggins A - - - 4 - - 143.50 54.36 143.50 1.10 Red Scores
4 Dana Snawder Georgia McGill C - - 4 5 3 3 143.00 54.17 143.00 1.55 Red Scores
13 Jim Ray Shirley Haydel C - - 5/6 6/7 4/5 4/5 142.00 53.79 142.00 1.02 Red Scores
2 Dan Waeltermann Michael Schneider C - - 5/6 6/7 4/5 4/5 142.00 53.79 142.00 1.02 Red Scores
12 Linda McRay Judy Worden A - - - - - - 141.50 53.60 141.50 Scores
11 Linda Denechaud Bill Beaushaw C - - - - - - 139.50 52.84 139.50 Scores
8 Floyd Pugh Virginia Sue Hartman C - - - - - - 138.50 52.46 138.50 Scores
9 Virginia Kellermeyer Betty Martin A - - - - - - 134.50 50.95 134.50 Scores
15 Robert McClendon Mark Fitzmorris B - - - - - - 129.00 48.86 129.00 Scores
14 Dee Gerald Aleta Pickholtz C - - - - - - 126.00 47.73 126.00 Scores
16 Peg Atkins Phyllis Giffin B - - - - - - 115.50 43.75 115.50 Scores
7 Jackye Hohman Carol Ehlers C - - - - - - 106.50 40.34 106.50 Scores
5 Winifred Hassell Alyce Daws C - - - - - - 106.00 40.15 106.00 Scores
10 Lorice Cone Shirley Sanders C - - - - - - 90.50 34.28 90.50 Scores