Sep 12, 2017 - Tuesday 2:30 pm

Tue Aft Pair/Team(T) Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
5 Helen Anglemire Janette Howard Francis Buhler Gena Hartlieb A 2 - - 1 - - 17.00 70.83 17.00 5.90 Silver
3 Daniel Chamberlain Kathryn Chamberlain Audrey Danocup Laurie Hamachek B 3/5 1 - 2/3 1 - 15.00 62.50 15.00 3.41 Silver
9 Suzanne Dunn Neil Kazaross Trevor Joike Donna Cart A 3/5 - - 2/3 - - 15.00 62.50 15.00 3.41 Silver
10 Susan Hillberry Patricia Benedict Ron Carey William Carpenter B - 3/4 - 4/5 2/3 - 12.00 50.00 12.00 1.29 Silver
8 Maria Solvie Peter Venning Janice Koerner Susan Powers C - 3/4 1 4/5 2/3 1 12.00 50.00 12.00 1.41 Silver
4 Kay Korte James Ryan Karen Dale Kent Don Malone A - - - - - - 11.00 45.83 11.00
2 Genny Cesario Carolyn Koehler Linda Segebart William Thompson C - - - - - - 10.00 41.67 10.00
6 Joan Bailey-Murray John Startzel Laurence Fitzpatrick June Mutchler B - - - - - - 10.00 41.67 10.00
1 Richard Gunderson Gregory Rozborski Matt Sinkovits Van Stone C - - - - - - 9.00 37.50 9.00
7 Douglas St John Roger Dieringer Carol Umbach Vicki Standley B - - - - - - 9.00 37.50 9.00

Section B - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
3 Judy Zhu Jack Snyder Sharon Fellars Richard Fellars A 1 - - 1 - - 18.00 75.00 18.00 7.87 Silver
6 John Russell Meyer Abarbanel Steve Neumueller David Rockenfield A 3/5 - - 2 - - 15.00 62.50 15.00 3.41 Silver
10 John Pree James Hudson Stanislaw Kolesnik Karen Anderson A 6 - - 3 - - 14.00 58.33 14.00 1.87 Silver
5 Lee Esworthy Robert Butz John Goring Larry Rabideau A - - - 4/5 - - 13.00 54.17 13.00 0.56 Silver
1 Janet Hickerson Michael Airdo Neil Whittle Ardythe Edwards B - 2 - 4/5 1 - 13.00 54.17 13.00 1.97 Silver
9 Sherry Wynn Rosanne Schabinger Diane Clark Alma Karas A - - - - - - 12.00 50.00 12.00
4 Charles Vierthaler Michael Roeder William McFall Jerry Poliquin A - - - - - - 11.00 45.83 11.00
2 Barbara Worden Linda Murphy Martin Hartlieb Barbara Ellingson C - - - - - - 8.00 33.33 8.00
7 Rachel Campbell Renee Shambeau Charles Nier Barbara Stoe B - - - - - - 8.00 33.33 8.00
8 Tara Mufich Catherine Wright Renee McNitt Will Engel A - - - - - - 8.00 33.33 8.00