Sep 11, 2017 - Monday 2:30 pm

Mon Aft Pair/Team(T) Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
12 Lucille Jenkins William Carpenter Stanislaw Kolesnik David Jenkins A 3 - - 1 - - 17.00 70.83 17.00 5.22 Silver
6 William McFall Jerry Poliquin John Bacsa Rosanne Schabinger A 4 - - 2 - - 15.50 64.58 15.50 3.92 Silver
14 Chris Roberts Suzanne Dunn Joshua Stark Diane Stark A 5/6 - - 3/4 - - 15.00 62.50 15.00 2.57 Silver
10 John Russell Meyer Abarbanel Steve Neumueller David Rockenfield A 5/6 - - 3/4 - - 15.00 62.50 15.00 2.57 Silver
4 Robert Dekeyser Arlene Snap Trevor Joike Donna Cart B - 2 - 5 1 - 14.00 58.33 14.00 2.66 Silver
1 Earl Anderson Laurence Fitzpatrick Fred Clayton Platt Hill B - - - 6/7 2 - 11.50 47.92 11.50 0.83 Silver
3 Kay Korte Janette Howard Francis Buhler Gena Hartlieb A - - - 6/7 - - 11.50 47.92 11.50 0.38 Silver
5 Sharon Jane Goggins Mary Reiss Kathleen Ordway Karen Lewis C - - 2 - 3 1 10.50 43.75 10.50 1.28 Silver
13 Janet Hickerson Michael Airdo Cecilia Anderson Michael Anderson B - - - - - - 10.00 41.67 10.00
7 Janice Koerner Susan Powers Maria Solvie Wynn Cook B - - - - - - 10.00 41.67 10.00
11 Dorothy Johnson Barbara Ellingson Patrick Radcliffe Rod Johnson C - - 3/4 - - 2/3 10.00 41.67 10.00 0.84 Silver
8 Pat Seyer Georgia Jacobson Robert Boyd Richard Pleniewicz C - - 3/4 - - 2/3 10.00 41.67 10.00 0.84 Silver
9 James Ryan Audrey Danocup Laurie Hamachek Helen Anglemire A - - - - - - 9.50 39.58 9.50
2 Peter Geittmann Don Smith Margaret Geittmann Angela Smith C - - - - - - 8.50 35.42 8.50

Section B - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
6 Stan Fuhrmann Worth Vaughan Ann Nordeng Richard Nordeng A 1 - - 1 - - 19.00 79.17 19.00 9.28 Silver
9 Lee Esworthy Robert Butz Larry Rabideau John Goring A 2 - - 2 - - 18.00 75.00 18.00 6.96 Silver
11 Craig Bontjes Kathy Owens Don Malone Karen Dale Kent B 7 1 - 3 1 - 14.50 60.42 14.50 3.54 Silver
3 Joan Bailey-Murray John Startzel Charles Vierthaler Michael Roeder B - 3 - 4 2 - 13.50 56.25 13.50 1.99 Silver
2 Genny Cesario Carolyn Koehler Linda Segebart William Thompson C - 4/5 1 5/6 3/4 1 13.00 54.17 13.00 1.71 Silver
1 Vicki Standley Carol Umbach Lynn St John Douglas St John B - 4/5 - 5/6 3/4 - 13.00 54.17 13.00 1.31 Silver
12 Will Engel Renee McNitt Carolyn Miller Linda Murphy A - - - - - - 12.00 50.00 12.00
8 Diane Clark David Bald Sherry Wynn Alma Karas A - - - - - - 12.00 50.00 12.00
10 Ron Carey Patricia Benedict Kathryn Chamberlain Daniel Chamberlain B - - - - - - 11.00 45.83 11.00
13 Susan Hillberry Phyllis Schmitt Jr Catherine Wright Robert Larson B - - - - - - 10.00 41.67 10.00
7 David K A Shair David Black Connie Canter Mary Simonson C - - - - - - 9.00 37.50 9.00
4 Janet Brandt Roger Dieringer Neil Whittle Ardythe Edwards B - - - - - - 8.00 33.33 8.00
5 Mary Jane Schindler Bobbie Brown Terry Hodges Steven Meyers C - - - - - - 3.00 12.50 3.00