Sep 11, 2017 - Monday 10:00 am

Mon Am Pair/Teams(T) Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
3 William McFall Jerry Poliquin John Bacsa Rosanne Schabinger A 1 - - 1 - - 18.50 77.08 18.50 8.67 Silver
9 Stan Fuhrmann Ann Nordeng Richard Nordeng Worth Vaughan A 5 - - 2 - - 15.00 62.50 15.00 2.74 Silver
11 Vicki Standley Carol Umbach Lynn St John Douglas St John B 6/7 1/2 - 3 1 - 14.50 60.42 14.50 2.87 Silver
13 Lucille Jenkins William Carpenter Stanislaw Kolesnik David Jenkins A - - - 4 - - 14.00 58.33 14.00 0.81 Silver
6 Kay Korte Janette Howard Francis Buhler Gena Hartlieb A - - - 5 - - 13.50 56.25 13.50 0.46 Silver
12 Susan Hillberry Phyllis Schmitt Jr Catherine Wright Robert Larson B - 4 - - 2 - 13.00 54.17 13.00 1.38 Silver
8 Ron Carey Patricia Benedict Kathryn Chamberlain Daniel Chamberlain B - 5/6 - - 3 - 12.00 50.00 12.00 0.91 Silver
1 Roger Dieringer Janet Brandt Connie Canter Mary Simonson B - - - - - - 11.50 47.92 11.50
5 Genny Cesario Carolyn Koehler Linda Segebart William Thompson C - - 2 - - 1 11.50 47.92 11.50 1.13 Silver
10 Renee McNitt Will Engel Linda Murphy Carolyn Miller A - - - - - - 11.00 45.83 11.00
7 Janet Hickerson Michael Airdo Joshua Stark Diane Stark A - - - - - - 8.50 35.42 8.50
4 Joyce Gibson Shirley Rogers Neil Whittle Ardythe Edwards B - - - - - - 8.50 35.42 8.50
2 Mary Jane Schindler Bobbie Brown Pat Seyer Georgia Jacobson C - - - - - - 4.50 18.75 4.50

Section B - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
10 John Goring Larry Rabideau Lee Esworthy Robert Butz A 2 - - 1 - - 17.50 72.92 17.50 6.50 Silver
3 Diane Clark David Bald Sherry Wynn Alma Karas A 3 - - 2 - - 16.00 66.67 16.00 4.88 Silver
12 John Russell Meyer Abarbanel Steve Neumueller David Rockenfield A 4 - - 3 - - 15.50 64.58 15.50 3.66 Silver
8 Robert Dekeyser Arlene Snap Trevor Joike Donna Cart B 6/7 1/2 - 4 1 - 14.50 60.42 14.50 2.87 Silver
6 Earl Anderson Laurence Fitzpatrick Fred Clayton Platt Hill B - 3 - 5 2 - 13.50 56.25 13.50 1.85 Silver
9 Helen Anglemire James Ryan Audrey Danocup Laurie Hamachek A - - - - - - 12.50 52.08 12.50
2 Dorothy Johnson Barbara Ellingson Patrick Radcliffe Rod Johnson C - 5/6 1 - 3 1 12.00 50.00 12.00 1.51 Silver
7 Janice Koerner Susan Powers Maria Solvie Wynn Cook B - - - - - - 11.50 47.92 11.50
1 Angela Smith Margaret Geittmann Don Smith Peter Geittmann C - - - - - - 10.50 43.75 10.50
4 Sharon Jane Goggins Mary Reiss Charles Vierthaler Michael Roeder B - - - - - - 10.50 43.75 10.50
11 Craig Bontjes Kathy Owens Don Malone Karen Dale Kent B - - - - - - 5.50 22.92 5.50
5 Richard Pleniewicz Robert Boyd Donald Sullivan Lorna Sullivan C - - - - - - 4.50 18.75 4.50