Sep 11, 2017 - Monday 10:00 am

Mon AM Pair/Team(P) Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section AA - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
3 William McFall Jerry Poliquin A 4 - - 3 - - 293.00 64.25 293.00 4.16 Silver Scores
9 Stan Fuhrmann Worth Vaughan A 8 - - 4 - - 271.50 59.54 271.50 1.40 Silver Scores
1 Roger Dieringer Janet Brandt B 9 2 - 5 1 - 264.50 58.00 264.50 2.90 Silver Scores
13 Lucille Jenkins William Carpenter A - - - 9 - - 251.50 55.15 251.50 0.45 Silver Scores
8 Ron Carey Patricia Benedict B - 4 - 10 3 - 247.50 54.28 247.50 1.63 Silver Scores
6 Kay Korte Janette Howard A - - - - - - 245.00 53.73 245.00 Scores
12 Susan Hillberry Phyllis Schmitt Jr B - - - - 4 - 232.00 50.88 232.00 0.68 Silver Scores
11 Vicki Standley Carol Umbach B - - - - 5 - 229.00 50.22 229.00 0.39 Silver Scores
4 Joyce Gibson Shirley Rogers B - - - - 6 - 225.00 49.34 225.00 0.32 Silver Scores
10 Renee McNitt Will Engel A - - - - - - 214.50 47.04 214.50 Scores
5 Genny Cesario Carolyn Koehler C - - 4 - - 1 211.00 46.27 211.00 1.03 Silver Scores
7 Janet Hickerson Michael Airdo B - - - - - - 205.50 45.07 205.50 Scores
2 Mary Jane Schindler Bobbie Brown C - - - - - - 159.50 34.98 159.50 Scores

Section AA - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
3 John Bacsa Rosanne Schabinger A 6 - - 3 - - 282.00 61.84 282.00 2.34 Silver Scores
13 Stanislaw Kolesnik David Jenkins A - - - 5 - - 250.00 54.82 250.00 0.80 Silver Scores
6 Francis Buhler Gena Hartlieb A - - - 7 - - 243.00 53.29 243.00 0.57 Silver Scores
11 Lynn St John Douglas St John B - - - - 5 - 231.00 50.66 231.00 0.39 Silver Scores
7 Joshua Stark Diane Stark A - - - - - - 225.00 49.34 225.00 Scores
9 Ann Nordeng Richard Nordeng A - - - - - - 219.00 48.03 219.00 Scores
5 Linda Segebart William Thompson C - - 2/3 - - 2/3 213.00 46.71 213.00 1.28 Silver Scores
10 Linda Murphy Carolyn Miller C - - 2/3 - - 2/3 213.00 46.71 213.00 1.28 Silver Scores
4 Neil Whittle Ardythe Edwards B - - - - - - 210.00 46.05 210.00 Scores
12 Catherine Wright Robert Larson B - - - - - - 208.50 45.72 208.50 Scores
1 Connie Canter Mary Simonson B - - - - - - 204.50 44.85 204.50 Scores
8 Kathryn Chamberlain Daniel Chamberlain B - - - - - - 192.00 42.11 192.00 Scores
2 Pat Seyer Georgia Jacobson C - - - - - - 187.50 41.12 187.50 Scores

Section BB - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
3 Diane Clark David Bald A 2 - - 1 - - 295.00 64.69 295.00 7.39 Silver Scores
10 John Goring Larry Rabideau A 3 - - 2 - - 293.75 64.42 293.75 5.54 Silver Scores
12 John Russell Meyer Abarbanel A - - - 6 - - 258.25 56.63 258.25 0.67 Silver Scores
8 Robert Dekeyser Arlene Snap B - 3 - 7 2 - 257.50 56.47 257.50 2.18 Silver Scores
9 Helen Anglemire James Ryan A - - - 8 - - 257.00 56.36 257.00 0.50 Silver Scores
2 Dorothy Johnson Barbara Ellingson C - - - - - 2 207.00 45.39 207.00 0.72 Silver Scores
7 Janice Koerner Susan Powers C - - - - - 3 197.75 43.37 197.75 0.52 Silver Scores
4 Sharon Jane Goggins Mary Reiss C - - - - - - 186.25 40.84 186.25 Scores
1 Angela Smith Margaret Geittmann C - - - - - - 180.25 39.53 180.25 Scores
6 Earl Anderson Laurence Fitzpatrick C - - - - - - 180.00 39.47 180.00 Scores
5 Richard Pleniewicz Robert Boyd C - - - - - - 170.75 37.45 170.75 Scores
11 Craig Bontjes Kathy Owens B - - - - - - 167.00 36.62 167.00 Scores

Section BB - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
6 Fred Clayton Platt Hill A 1 - - 1 - - 303.00 66.45 303.00 9.85 Silver Scores
10 Lee Esworthy Robert Butz A 5 - - 2 - - 282.75 62.01 282.75 3.12 Silver Scores
12 Steve Neumueller David Rockenfield B 7 1 - 4 1 - 274.25 60.14 274.25 3.87 Silver Scores
8 Trevor Joike Donna Cart B - 5 - 6 2 - 246.00 53.95 246.00 1.36 Silver Scores
7 Maria Solvie Wynn Cook B - 6 - 8 3 - 240.50 52.74 240.50 0.97 Silver Scores
1 Don Smith Peter Geittmann C - - 1 9 4 1 235.75 51.70 235.75 1.95 Silver Scores
3 Sherry Wynn Alma Karas A - - - 10 - - 232.00 50.88 232.00 0.40 Silver Scores
9 Audrey Danocup Laurie Hamachek A - - - - - - 225.25 49.40 225.25 Scores
4 Charles Vierthaler Michael Roeder B - - - - 6 - 218.75 47.97 218.75 0.32 Silver Scores
11 Don Malone Karen Dale Kent B - - - - - - 210.75 46.22 210.75 Scores
2 Patrick Radcliffe Rod Johnson C - - 5 - - - 209.00 45.83 209.00 0.62 Silver Scores
5 Donald Sullivan Lorna Sullivan C - - - - - - 143.50 31.47 143.50 Scores