Aug 25, 2017 - Friday 7:30 pm

Friday Choice Stratiflighted Pairs A/X/Y Recaps

Session


Section
Filter
Players

Section GG

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X Y A X Y
7 Frank Pancoe Joseph Stokes A 1 - - 2 - - -0.68 61.11 62.47 61.79 6.12 Gold|Red XX - 14 - N/S Scores
8 Marjorie Zolla John Miller Y 2 1 1 3 1 1 1.03 60.19 58.13 59.16 3.28 Gold XX - 17 - E/W Scores
3 Muhammad Abedi Charles Fortney A 3 - - 1 - - 6.07 64.81 52.68 58.75 3.50 Gold|Red XX - 14 - E/W Scores
10 John Russell Jerry Jackson A 10 - - - - - -5.45 49.07 59.97 54.52 2.04 Red XX - 16 - N/S Scores
5 Paul Hamper Michael Roeder X 15 5 - 4 2 - 0.42 52.31 51.47 51.89 2.00 Red XX - 15 - N/S Scores
4 Cynthia Musser William Malesevich A - - - - - - 46.76 46.76 46.76 99 - 0 - E/W Scores
6 Suzanne Haidinger Ronald Haidinger Y - - - - - 2 44.44 44.44 44.44 0.86 Red 99 - 0 - E/W Scores
9 Audrey Gehrig Joan O'Leary Y - - - - - - -1.06 42.59 44.72 43.66 XX - 17 - N/S Scores
2 Ron Fogel Phyllis Fogel X - - - - - - -1.01 42.59 44.61 43.60 XX - 15 - E/W Scores
1 Mary Eldridge Kathleen Lucas Y - - - - - - -6.77 36.11 49.65 42.88 0.77 Red XX - 16 - E/W Scores

Section X

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X Y A X Y
9 Jerry Poliquin Paul Schroeder A 4 - - - - - 0.00 58.39 58.39 3.24 Red XX - 9 - N/S Scores
3 Lizabeth Kennedy George Kaiser A 9 - - - - - 0.00 55.03 55.03 1.28 Red XX - 3 - N/S Scores
7 Patricia Lundin Phil Bishaf Y 11 3 3 - - - 0.00 54.46 54.46 2.86 Gold XX - 7 - N/S Scores
5 Yvette Neary William Malesevich A 13 - - - - - 0.00 51.99 51.99 0.73 Red XX - 5 - N/S Scores
10 Gordon Decker Bob Meixner A 14 - - - - - 0.00 51.94 51.94 1.43 Red XX - 10 - N/S Scores
1 Lana Putter Nancy Lieberman X 17 7 - - - - 0.00 50.91 50.91 3.65 Gold XX - 1 - N/S Scores
8 Dave Vidaver Mary Ose A - - - - - - 0.00 50.22 50.22 1.83 Red XX - 8 - N/S Scores
2 Janet Hickerson Michael Airdo Y - 9 6 - - - 0.00 49.54 49.54 1.10 Red XX - 2 - N/S Scores
13 Mary Goulet Mary Emory X - 10 - - - - 0.00 47.19 47.19 XX - 13 - N/S Scores
11 Judy Bonardi Andrew Katai A - - - - - - 0.00 45.18 45.18 XX - 11 - N/S Scores
4 Gerald Haig Thomas Allen X - - - - - - 0.00 39.88 39.88 XX - 4 - N/S Scores
6 Janet Holmes Sharon May Y - - - - - - 0.00 38.99 38.99 XX - 6 - N/S Scores
12 Lee Schillinger Glorya Spero Y - - - - - - 0.00 38.41 38.41 XX - 12 - N/S Scores

Section X

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X Y A X Y
13 Will Engel Renee McNitt A 5 - - - - - 0.00 57.07 57.07 3.65 Gold XX - 13 - E/W Scores
2 William McFall Tamas Szabo A 6 - - - - - 0.00 56.39 56.39 2.51 Red XX - 2 - E/W Scores
1 Nishat Chishti Don Radosevich Y 7 2 2 - - - 0.00 56.33 56.33 5.12 Gold|Red XX - 1 - E/W Scores
12 Betty Marggraf Gabriel Tawil A 8 - - - - - 0.00 55.22 55.22 3.47 Gold|Red XX - 12 - E/W Scores
8 Mary Lou Findley James Bruckner Y 12 4 4 - - - 0.00 52.70 52.70 2.04 Gold|Red XX - 8 - E/W Scores
7 Monica Ansay Suzanne Haidinger Y 16 6 5 - - - 0.00 51.37 51.37 1.43 Red XX - 7 - E/W Scores
3 Robert Lass Neal Spero X 18 8 - - - - 0.00 50.46 50.46 1.46 Red XX - 3 - E/W Scores
5 Chris Benson Joan Stein A - - - - - - 0.00 49.59 49.59 XX - 5 - E/W Scores
9 John Winter Emmanuel Vuvunas A - - - - - - 0.00 47.48 47.48 XX - 9 - E/W Scores
10 Gwen Rotter James Vagourdes Y - - 7 - - - 0.00 46.58 46.58 2.56 Gold|Red XX - 10 - E/W Scores
11 Donna Swarthout Dave Swarthout A - - - - - - 0.00 46.19 46.19 XX - 11 - E/W Scores
6 Sandy Palmer Barbara Volk X - - - - - - 0.00 43.98 43.98 0.73 Red XX - 6 - E/W Scores
4 Marlene Backus Joanne Behling Y - - - - - - 0.00 42.38 42.38 XX - 4 - E/W Scores