Aug 04, 2017 - Friday 10:00 am

NLM 0-500 Pairs Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section C - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
1 Michael Breen Warren Prince A 1 - - 1 - - 81.00 67.50 81.00 2.64 Silver Scores
2 Linda Carpenter Ron Carpenter B - 5 - 2 1 - 62.50 52.08 62.50 0.67 Silver Scores
4 Robert Murray Margaret Dam C - - 3 - - - 61.50 51.25 61.50 0.84 Silver Scores
5 Marybeth Lindung Jack Lindung B - - - - - - 55.50 46.25 55.50 Scores
6 Margeret Schiller Elaine Laurence A - - - - - - 53.50 44.58 53.50 Scores
3 Eugene Kasper Fred Costin A - - - - - - 46.00 38.33 46.00 Scores

Section C - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
6 Patty Duncan Paige Hamner A 2 - - 1 - - 69.50 57.92 69.50 1.98 Silver Scores
5 John Sushko W Douglas Schuler B - 3 - 2 1 - 66.50 55.42 66.50 1.19 Silver Scores
4 Susan Cunningham Sara Kohler C - - 2 - 2 1 62.00 51.67 62.00 1.12 Silver Scores
3 Michael Andesilich Anne Runyan A - - - - - - 59.50 49.58 59.50 Scores
2 James Roberts Jane Roberts B - - - - - - 54.50 45.42 54.50 Scores
1 Lorraine Prior Carey Randall C - - - - - - 48.00 40.00 48.00 Scores

Section D - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
3 Frank Pietro II Steve Wells A 4/6 - - 1 - - 67.00 55.83 67.00 0.97 Silver Scores
6 Michele Marks Nancy Baer A - - - 2 - - 65.50 54.58 65.50 0.68 Silver Scores
7 George Elangical Mila Schmidt A - - - 3 - - 61.00 50.83 61.00 0.49 Silver Scores
4 Susan Wotton Janice Baysden C - - 4 - 1 1 59.00 49.17 59.00 0.70 Silver Scores
2 Ginny Nightingale Kathryn Gentry B - - - - 2/3 - 56.50 47.08 56.50 0.42 Silver Scores
1 Susie Rohrbaugh Diane Reed C - - - - 2/3 - 56.50 47.08 56.50 0.42 Silver Scores
5 Marti Martin Ray Benard C - - - - - - 54.50 45.42 54.50 Scores

Section D - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
2 Robert Cihi Peggy Cihi B 3 1 - 1 1 - 68.00 56.67 68.00 2.11 Silver Scores
6 James Storch Judith Ginou A 4/6 - - 2/3 - - 67.00 55.83 67.00 0.86 Silver Scores
5 Judy Leichty Coral Lee Ramsey C 4/6 2 1 2/3 2 1 67.00 55.83 67.00 1.58 Silver Scores
7 Marion Stephens Barbara Drabek Doyle B - 4 - - - - 65.00 54.17 65.00 0.89 Silver Scores
1 Rita Schuler Bettye Strother C - - - - - - 55.00 45.83 55.00 Scores
3 Charles Roberts Mary Ondracek A - - - - - - 52.50 43.75 52.50 Scores
4 Paula Hauer Ronald Everly C - - - - - - 45.50 37.92 45.50 Scores