Jul 09, 2017 - Sunday 10:00 am

Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
12 Ron Smith Jacob Morgan Dick Bruno Robert Gardner A 1 - - - - - 98.00 0.00 98.00 10.73 Silver
16 Frank Pancoe Joseph Stokes Serdar Ogut Larry Cohen A 2 - - - - - 87.00 0.00 87.00 8.05 Silver
17 Drew Becker Jeff Schuett Stephen McConnell Daniel Zagorin A 3 - - - - - 86.00 0.00 86.00 6.04 Silver
21 Muhammad Hakim Howard Engle Mark Friedlander Richard Strauss Mark Weisman A 4 - - - - - 84.00 0.00 84.00 4.53 Silver
6 Suzi Subeck Stanton Subeck Craig Gardner Thomas Dressing A 5 - - - - - 83.00 0.00 83.00 3.58 Silver
1 Steve Brown Tom Fogarty Caryl Brown Jeffrey Wolfson A 6 - - - - - 78.00 0.00 78.00 3.07 Silver
19 Craig Allen L James Phillips Jerry Goldfein David Joyce A 7 - - - - - 75.00 0.00 75.00 2.68 Silver
20 Jerome Scholle Steven Morris Jamie Carroll John Miller C - 1 1 - - - 74.00 0.00 74.00 5.36 Silver
15 Marcus Gottlieb John Grossman Barbara Ehrmann Jeffrey Rabin C - 2 2 - - - 73.00 0.00 73.00 4.02 Silver
26 Patricia Braun David Juberien Dennis Skinder Jan Churchwell B - 3 - - - - 67.00 0.00 67.00 3.02 Silver
10 Mark Pinkowski Nic Hristea Elizabeth Wachowicz Zenon Wachowicz B - 4/5 - - - - 65.00 0.00 65.00 2.03 Silver
2 Carolyn Naselli Burton Lewis Irene Beitner Marie Stevenson C - 4/5 3 - - - 65.00 0.00 65.00 2.03 Silver
22 Michael Airdo George Klemic Janet Hickerson Kara Bershad B - 6/7 - - - - 64.00 0.00 64.00 1.44 Silver
13 Leonard Dubin Lindy Berggreen William Cape Shiaomay Young B - 6/7 - - - - 64.00 0.00 64.00 1.44 Silver
4 Alan Yngve Michael Brissette Yuan Hsu Dave Bigler B - - - - - - 63.00 0.00 63.00 0.90 Silver
7 Benjamin Paulson Tom Hallum George Roeper Joseph Chin A - - - - - - 61.00 0.00 61.00 0.90 Silver
5 Theresa Schneider Judith Freeman Jacqueline Rapp Fred Clayton A - - - - - - 59.00 0.00 59.00 0.90 Silver
25 Charles Hemm Renae Baker Trudy Bernsten Hilari Fix C - - 4 - - - 58.00 0.00 58.00 1.40 Silver
27 Michael Hagerty Nancy Schutz Gail Brandt Thomas Brandt C - - 5 - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 1.11 Silver
24 David Schroeder Rosede Olson Cory Perkers Kevin Choi B - - - - - - 53.00 0.00 53.00 0.90 Silver
14 Samuel Sirko Jeffrey Baude Janet Nachman Susan Eggebrecht C - - - - - - 51.00 0.00 51.00 0.60 Silver
18 Peter Doan Nick Panos Michele Pockross Randall Roberts B - - - - - - 51.00 0.00 51.00 0.60 Silver
29 Eva Farkas Martin Farkas Emanuel Kahana Rivka Kahana C - - - - - - 49.00 0.00 49.00 0.90 Silver
23 Kyle Rockoff Luke Robison Alexander Okamoto David Cheng Daniele Becker C - - - - - - 45.00 0.00 45.00 0.60 Silver
28 John Dewyze Drew Olson Michael Mehringer Luke Mehringer C - - - - - - 40.00 0.00 40.00 0.30 Silver
9 Peggy Griem Katy Gross Barbara Bebee Karen Trine C - - - - - - 38.00 0.00 38.00 0.60 Silver
3 Kenneth Jensen Carol Ann Lombardo Christine Lyon Karol Moller C - - - - - - 29.00 0.00 29.00 0.30 Silver
11 Genny Cesario Mary Berg Annette Lamon Eizabeth Martin C - - - - - - 17.00 0.00 17.00 0.30 Silver
8 Joan Pielet Pat Ball Christine Collier-Davis Anna Bianchi C - - - - - - 9.00 0.00 9.00