Jun 10, 2017 - Saturday 10:30 am

0-500 NLM Pairs Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section C - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
8 Donald Kirkpatrick Randy Dietrich B 6 3 - 1 1 - 209.00 58.06 209.00 1.20 Silver Scores
4 Carol Juckeland Sheila Moore A - - - 2 - - 207.50 57.64 207.50 0.72 Silver Scores
7 Kristin Steinmetz Juliene Richards C - 5 1 3 2 1 198.00 55.00 198.00 1.19 Silver Scores
3 Barbara Beale Salena Johnson A - - - - - - 189.50 52.64 189.50 Scores
2 Ginny Kopacz Nancy Jonske A - - - - - - 172.50 47.92 172.50 Scores
1 Thomas Maclean Caroleena Cruikshank B - - - - - - 170.00 47.22 170.00 Scores
5 Fran Allen Toni Albano C - - - - - - 158.50 44.03 158.50 Scores
6 Thomas Mark Richard Brown B - - - - - - 156.50 43.47 156.50 Scores

Section C - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
5 Frank Nemeth Martha Maroney B 2 1 - 1 1 - 224.50 62.36 224.50 2.32 Silver Scores
3 Nely Johnson Stuart Director A 5 - - 2 - - 209.50 58.19 209.50 0.98 Silver Scores
8 Brad Hanna Jeanette Hanna B - - - 3 2 - 191.50 53.19 191.50 0.58 Silver Scores
2 Joe Halloran Ricardo Berdichevsky B - - - - 3 - 180.00 50.00 180.00 0.42 Silver Scores
6 Andrew Nuxoll Bruce Backup B - - - - - - 179.50 49.86 179.50 Scores
4 Patty Crispe Beth Howard B - - - - - - 168.50 46.81 168.50 Scores
1 Vicki Setzer Richard Zier B - - - - - - 155.50 43.19 155.50 Scores
7 Carol Koch Susan Tear C - - - - - - 109.50 30.42 109.50 Scores

Section D - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
1 Carol Hardwick Ann Teal B 4 2 - 1 1 - 211.00 58.61 211.00 1.61 Silver Scores
2 Anne Savaria Linda Howe B - 4 - 2 2 - 203.00 56.39 203.00 0.90 Silver Scores
6 Deanne Takasumi Bonnie Scheeland B - 6 - 3 3 - 194.00 53.89 194.00 0.55 Silver Scores
7 Louis Lee Margaret Matin C - - 2 4 - 1 189.50 52.64 189.50 0.89 Silver Scores
4 Sandra Behles Joan Peres A - - - - - - 182.50 50.69 182.50 Scores
9 Judy Dauble Jacqueline Joseph C - - - - - - 181.50 50.42 181.50 Scores
8 Joanne Ruyle Sally Miller B - - - - - - 151.50 42.08 151.50 Scores
3 Lynn Rosen Marylee Webber A - - - - - - 147.00 40.83 147.00 Scores
5 Louise Lauman Louis Lauman C - - - - - - 138.50 38.47 138.50 Scores

Section D - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
4 Basil Hakki Maria Hakki A 1 - - 1 - - 235.50 65.42 235.50 3.09 Silver Scores
9 Joann Szeimies Beverly Walters A 3 - - 2 - - 214.50 59.58 214.50 1.74 Silver Scores
3 Bernie Widolff Dalice Bromfeld A - - - 3 - - 186.00 51.67 186.00 0.55 Silver Scores
2 John Dunn Lilla Wallace B - - - 4 1 - 185.00 51.39 185.00 0.73 Silver Scores
8 Bruce Goldwater Karen Goldwater B - - - - 2 - 184.50 51.25 184.50 0.51 Silver Scores
1 Susan Hornung E Arthur B - - - - - - 177.50 49.31 177.50 Scores
7 Lisa Korick Janice Smith A - - - - - - 166.50 46.25 166.50 Scores
6 Michael Stoner Judy Stoner B - - - - - - 165.50 45.97 165.50 Scores
5 Walter Larsen Sylvi Larsen B - - - - - - 126.50 35.14 126.50 Scores