Jun 09, 2017 - Friday 9:00 am

Fri AM Pair/Teams(T) Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section EE - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
3 Gabriel Tawil Bud Stein George Kaiser Dorothy Coakley A 4 - - 1 - - 17.00 0.00 17.00 17.00 3.15 Silver
1 Gary Chaney William Christensen Kimberly Grant JoAnne Zickert B 5/6 1 - 2/3 1 - 16.50 0.00 16.50 16.50 3.48 Silver
9 Richard Rhoad Arthur Flashinski Thomas Grandine Lee Prellwitz A 5/6 - - 2/3 - - 16.50 0.00 16.50 16.50 2.07 Silver
10 Thomas Smith Rita Xistris Richard Nordeng Ann Nordeng A - - - 4 - - 15.00 0.00 15.00 15.00 0.74 Silver
11 Gena Hartlieb Janette Howard Helen Anglemire Francis Buhler B - 2 - - 2 - 14.50 0.00 14.50 14.50 2.61 Silver
6 James Rugowski Jim O'Brien Yonsey Karasek Sandra O'Brien B - 4 - - 3 - 12.50 0.00 12.50 12.50 1.47 Silver
4 Bobbie Sward William Murphy Vickie Brown Rose Sword B - - - - - - 10.50 0.00 10.50 10.50
2 Karen Taylor Jennifer Enkro Caroline Pieper Jerry Brelage C - - 2 - - 1 9.00 0.00 9.00 9.00 1.33 Silver
5 Mary Bolen Carol Vetter Judith Earl Karlyn Meinert C - - - - - - 8.00 0.00 8.00 8.00
8 Margaret Meyer William Higbee Leah Creswell Colleen McCabe C - - - - - - 6.00 0.00 6.00 6.00
7 Mary Lou Findley William Parsons Bonnie Elliott Margaret Parsons B - - - - - - 4.50 0.00 4.50 4.50

Section FF - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
6 Terry Beckman Kathy Beckman Paul Meerschaert John Koch A 1 - - 1 - - 19.00 0.00 19.00 19.00 7.46 Silver
9 David Raitt Paolo Ranaldi Nancy Ogreenc Adam Gewiss A 2 - - 2 - - 18.00 0.00 18.00 18.00 5.60 Silver
3 Diane Vaughan Yvette Neary Worth Vaughan William Malesevich A 3 - - 3 - - 17.50 0.00 17.50 17.50 4.20 Silver
1 Jan Cobb Steve Slinger Gary Vanden Houten Christa Slinger B - 3 - 4 1 - 14.00 0.00 14.00 14.00 1.96 Silver
8 Nancy Quick Edmund Bettinger James Bruckner Lynne Anderson C - 5 1 - 2 1 12.00 0.00 12.00 12.00 1.77 Silver
7 Sandy Nelson Mollie Freier Sandy Fisher Cerona Stevens B - - - - 3 - 10.00 0.00 10.00 10.00 0.65 Silver
4 Marge Jones Edward Casey Joan Kilger Deanne Wardeberg B - - - - - - 8.50 0.00 8.50 8.50
10 Sally Kemp Kaye McCardle Janet Holmes Marlene Backus B - - - - - - 7.50 0.00 7.50 7.50
2 Eric Rasmussen Ralph Chiodo Mary Jo Collins Helen Rugowski C - - - - - - 7.00 0.00 7.00 7.00
5 Dan Lansdown Clarann Stocker Lee Schultz Florence Erickson C - - - - - - 6.50 0.00 6.50 6.50