Jun 22, 2017 - Thursday 2:30 pm

Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section G

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
5 Duaine Benard Gary Luoma Louise Less Rosemary Bailey B 1 1 - - - - 58.00 0.00 58.00 5.87 Silver
2 Larry Lewis Naresh Kapila Thomas Ciaramitaro Lakshmi Vora B 2 2 - - - - 53.00 0.00 53.00 4.40 Silver
12 Owen Lien Michael D Alioto Kurt Dasher Brenda Bryant A 3 - - - - - 51.00 0.00 51.00 3.30 Silver
3 Robert Raf Grant Petersen Clarke Cunningham Sandy Birnholtz B 4 3 - - - - 50.00 0.00 50.00 2.48 Silver
10 Nathan Banker Neil Manley Jr Bob Rasmussen Arthur Wasserman B 5 4 - - - - 49.00 0.00 49.00 1.86 Silver
8 Michael Kaleel Richard Menczer Carolyn Simmer John Dreifus B - - - - - - 46.00 0.00 46.00 0.54 Silver
9 Chuck Burger Suzy Burger Howard Perlman Jonathan Fleischmann A - - - - - - 45.00 0.00 45.00 0.54 Silver
17 Jerrold Grossman Debra Eaves Myles Maddox Mary Smith A - - - - - - 44.00 0.00 44.00 0.81 Silver
15 Steven Winokur William Winokur Michael Giordano Jack Shartsis A - - - - - - 43.00 0.00 43.00 0.54 Silver
11 Charles Schiff Bob Webber Gary Hann Sheldon Kirsch A - - - - - - 41.00 0.00 41.00 0.68 Silver
1 Kenneth Geisler Patricia Miller Arlene Geisler Scott Miller C - - 1 - - - 37.00 0.00 37.00 1.44 Silver
7 Milton Siegel Joyce Bell Ruth Brownstein Sharron Kreindler B - - - - - - 32.00 0.00 32.00 0.27 Silver
6 George Pope David Dursum Robin Myles David Winer C - - 2/3 - - - 32.00 0.00 32.00 0.95 Silver
13 Richard Muntz Susan Yester William Niemczyk Barb Ferrera C - - 2/3 - - - 32.00 0.00 32.00 0.95 Silver
4 Larry Freedman Susan Meneilley Donald Passmann Frances Passmann C - - - - - - 29.00 0.00 29.00 0.27 Silver
16 Ronald Horwitz Brenda Jaffe Walter Goldsmith Sondra Schubiner A - - - - - - 28.00 0.00 28.00 0.27 Silver
14 Barbara Button Margie Ried Jim Kiwus Tai Chan C - - - - - - 10.00 0.00 10.00