Jun 21, 2017 - Wednesday 10:00 am

Tue-Thu AM Side Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section Q - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
8 Margi Redden Jim Hutter B 2 2 - 1 1 - 274.00 59.69 274.00 3.98 Gold|Red Scores
5 Walter Schafer Jr Norman Woo A 3 - - 2 - - 272.00 59.26 272.00 2.99 Red Scores
3 Robert Morris Carolyn Labouliere A 4 - - 3 - - 263.50 57.41 263.50 2.24 Red Scores
9 Barbara Dali Terri Richards C - - 5 4 2 1 247.00 53.81 247.00 1.30 Red Scores
2 David Weil Arthur Carey C - - - - 3 - 240.50 52.40 240.50 0.93 Red Scores
4 Therese Koller Carroll Frogge B - - - - - - 204.00 44.44 204.00 Scores
6 Marsha Edlington Malcolm Ross C - - - - - - 203.50 44.34 203.50 Scores
7 David Denyven Joyce Denyven B - - - - - - 196.50 42.81 196.50 Scores
1 Dwight Hildebrand Martha Hyde B - - - - - - 195.50 42.59 195.50 Scores

Section Q - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
2 Maurie Studin Karen Holleron C 1 1 1 1 1 1 282.00 61.44 282.00 5.31 Gold|Red Scores
3 Gregory Vernon Alfred Lee A - - - 2 - - 254.00 55.34 254.00 1.55 Red Scores
7 Linda White Tom Ruge C - 6 4 3 2 2 250.00 54.47 250.00 1.30 Red Scores
5 Dennis Moore Pat Moore A - - - 4 - - 239.00 52.07 239.00 0.78 Red Scores
1 William Seager Jean Seager B - - - - 3 - 217.00 47.28 217.00 0.93 Red Scores
9 Leon Heller William LeMaire C - - - - - - 210.00 45.75 210.00 Scores
8 Lori Hays Mark Hays C - - - - - - 205.50 44.77 205.50 Scores
4 William Glass James Sweet B - - - - - - 191.00 41.61 191.00 Scores
6 Dixie Sue Allsbrook Annette Lucas C - - - - - - 186.00 40.52 186.00 Scores

Section S - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
5 Frank Treiber III Rhonda Monro A 6 - - 1 - - 261.00 56.86 261.00 2.22 Gold Scores
8 Ross Fleming Raquel Lohe C - 5 3 2 1 1 253.50 55.23 253.50 1.86 Red Scores
4 William Michael Pam Michael B - - - 3 2 - 244.00 53.16 244.00 1.30 Red Scores
3 H Philip Monyer Jeremy Lynch A - - - 4 - - 241.50 52.61 241.50 0.78 Red Scores
1 Clare Christiansen Wanda Leffler B - - - - 3 - 235.00 51.20 235.00 0.93 Red Scores
2 John Tracey Susan Tracey C - - - - - - 202.00 44.01 202.00 Scores
9 George Lewis Jr David Kelsey B - - - - - - 201.50 43.90 201.50 Scores
7 Frank Maxwell Janie Maxwell B - - - - - - 201.00 43.79 201.00 Scores
6 Tommie Wilson Cynthia Rose C - - - - - - 195.00 42.48 195.00 Scores

Section S - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
4 Jerry Kissel Mie Thiemmedh B 5 3 - 1 1 - 262.50 57.19 262.50 2.67 Gold|Red Scores
5 Suzanne Cederborg Bill McClean A - - - 2 - - 259.50 56.54 259.50 1.55 Red Scores
8 Jacob Karno Jay Hu C - 4 2 3 2 1 259.00 56.43 259.00 2.07 Red Scores
2 Robert Wernick Merle Friedman C - - - 4 3 2 239.50 52.18 239.50 0.99 Red Scores
6 Helen Howard Valerie Gwin C - - - - - - 227.50 49.56 227.50 Scores
3 Helen Atwill L Hall B - - - - - - 225.50 49.13 225.50 Scores
1 Harold Fremer Douglas Fleckner B - - - - - - 224.50 48.91 224.50 Scores
7 B McNamara Doris Moore B - - - - - - 201.00 43.79 201.00 Scores
9 Alma Patrick E Patrick C - - - - - - 197.50 43.03 197.50 Scores