Jun 24, 2017 - Saturday 7:00 pm

A/X/Y Choice Pairs Recaps

Session


Section
Filter
Players

Section GG

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X Y A X Y
4 W Harris Jr John Pree X - - - 1 1 - 58.93 58.93 58.93 2.63 Gold Scores
1 Jeffrey Miller Phil Warden A 3 - - 2 - - -1.44 56.55 59.37 57.93 16.49 Gold Scores
3 Robert Gardner Dick Bruno A 5 - - 3 - - -2.38 54.76 59.44 57.06 9.77 Gold Scores
8 Maribeth Miller Will Engel A - - - - - - -0.76 52.38 53.88 53.12 0.65 Red Scores
6 Anne O'Meara Rajiv Kapadia Y - - 4 - 2 1 0.34 50.60 49.94 50.28 2.83 Gold Scores
5 Kyle Rockoff Luke Robison Y - - - - - 2 46.43 46.43 46.43 0.86 Red Scores
7 Chelane Priller Kazi Farooqui Y - - - - - - 0.69 44.64 43.28 43.97 Scores
2 Karen Dale Kent Don Malone Y - - - - - - -1.60 35.71 38.86 37.26 Scores

Section X

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X Y A X Y
16 Serdar Ogut Larry Cohen A 1 - - - - - 0.00 64.13 64.13 29.31 Gold Scores
10 Robert Lass Tom Fogarty X 6 3 - - - - 0.00 56.50 56.50 8.37 Gold Scores
5 Margret Salazar Bud Stein A 7 - - - - - 0.00 56.11 56.11 7.33 Gold Scores
13 Mark Ginsburg David Langer A 8 - - - - - 0.00 55.70 55.70 6.51 Gold Scores
4 Diane Clark Platt Hill X - 7 - - - - 0.00 54.45 54.45 4.00 Gold|Red Scores
15 Gordon Decker Bob Meixner A - - - - - - 0.00 53.79 53.79 1.58 Red Scores
1 Ruth Kuncel James Hudson X - - - - - - 0.00 53.46 53.46 1.99 Gold|Red Scores
3 Norman Coombs John Russell A - - - - - - 0.00 53.31 53.31 2.05 Red Scores
9 Judy Zhu Jack Snyder A - - - - - - 0.00 52.83 52.83 1.60 Red Scores
14 Leslie Phelps Paul Prez Y - - 5 - - - 0.00 49.83 49.83 2.23 Gold Scores
17 Marilyn Croft James McKinney A - - - - - - 0.00 47.77 47.77 Scores
12 Jerry Jackson Mike Jones A - - - - - - 0.00 47.42 47.42 0.53 Red Scores
6 Sharron Rosenberg Alma Karas A - - - - - - 0.00 47.12 47.12 Scores
18 George Klemic Michael Airdo A - - - - - - 0.00 46.27 46.27 Scores
7 Lisa Ogut Adrienne Cohen X - - - - - - 0.00 46.06 46.06 Scores
11 Renee Shambeau Rachel Campbell Y - - - - - - 0.00 42.87 42.87 Scores
2 Grace Michael John Hansen Y - - - - - - 0.00 42.75 42.75 0.75 Red Scores
8 Janet Brandt Linda Brubaker Y - - - - - - 0.00 37.93 37.93 1.31 Gold Scores

Section X

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X Y A X Y
8 Elizabeth Wachowicz Zenon Wachowicz Y 2 1 1 - - - 0.00 58.57 58.57 21.98 Gold Scores
16 Bob Fashingbauer Jeff David X 4 2 - - - - 0.00 57.23 57.23 12.37 Gold Scores
14 Timothy Nelsen David Joyce X 9 4 - - - - 0.00 55.53 55.53 5.86 Gold Scores
10 Kenneth Prouty Jerr Boschee Y 10 5 2 - - - 0.00 55.17 55.17 5.33 Gold Scores
4 Charles Fortney Kathleen Fortney X 11 6 - - - - 0.00 55.15 55.15 4.89 Gold Scores
2 Marjorie Zolla John Miller Y - - 3 - - - 0.00 52.63 52.63 3.77 Gold Scores
11 Don Lussky Jerry Poliquin A - - - - - - 0.00 50.73 50.73 1.48 Red Scores
18 Lucille Jenkins David Jenkins A - - - - - - 0.00 49.79 49.79 0.60 Red Scores
9 Karl Anderson Glen Anderson X - - - - - - 0.00 49.49 49.49 0.81 Red Scores
15 Richard Whitsitt Meyer Abarbanel A - - - - - - 0.00 47.27 47.27 Scores
6 Michael Roeder Beverly Lampe X - - - - - - 0.00 46.75 46.75 Scores
12 Mary Warren Roger Theis X - - - - - - 0.00 46.44 46.44 Scores
3 John Pree Maria Solvie Y - - - - - - 0.00 45.27 45.27 Scores
5 Douglas St John Lynn St John Y - - - - - - 0.00 45.16 45.16 0.92 Red Scores
17 Blake Harrop Mark Stein Y - - - - - - 0.00 45.01 45.01 Scores
1 Nick Panos Randall Roberts Y - - - - - - 0.00 44.78 44.78 Scores
13 Lee Petzold Nishat Chishti Y - - - - - - 0.00 44.76 44.76 Scores
7 Craig Wakefield Lynne Marley X - - - - - - 0.00 39.91 39.91 Scores