May 21, 2017 - Sunday 10:00 am

Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
33 Joyce Hill Kevin Dwyer Steve Weinstein Robert Levin Krzysztof Buras Grzegorz Narkiewicz A 1 - - - - - 101.00 0.00 101.00 15.75 Gold
11 Bob Etter Bruce Horiguchi Kitty Cooper Steven Cooper A 2 - - - - - 81.00 0.00 81.00 11.81 Gold
21 Tom Romine Suzanne St Thomas Tanya McCully Bill Bradshaw A 3 - - - - - 80.00 0.00 80.00 8.86 Gold
4 Lee Payne Gerald Knudson Bryan Bagley Jimmy Payne B 4 1 - - - - 78.00 0.00 78.00 7.96 Gold
13 Richard Miller Michael Berggren Alene Wrobel Jim Flesher A 5 - - - - - 74.00 0.00 74.00 5.25 Gold
10 Aaron Cavender Ray Fink Randy Gentillon Barbara Watkins B 6 2 - - - - 73.00 0.00 73.00 5.97 Gold
34 Dorothy Mersereau David Johnson Patricia Kittock Irene Monical B 7 3 - - - - 72.00 0.00 72.00 4.48 Gold
9 Bill Aeschbacher Ann Morin Ronald Fakler Maryann Fakler B 8/9 4 - - - - 70.00 0.00 70.00 3.36 Gold
26 Val Kovachev Carole Liss Rita Ellington Venkatrao Koneru A 8/9 - - - - - 70.00 0.00 70.00 3.33 Gold
8 Mac Dalgleish Lee Sporleder Abu Zaman Richard Wetherell B - 5/6 - - - - 69.00 0.00 69.00 2.46 Gold
5 Estelle Kevitch Michael Dalton Brenda Keller William Braun Bruce Ferguson A - - - - - - 69.00 0.00 69.00 1.88 Red
31 H Wayne Gardner Svetlana Stojsic F Jahanbani Serdar Akkor B - 5/6 - - - - 69.00 0.00 69.00 2.46 Gold
24 Steven Glaser R Duda David Moody Scott Brown C - - 1 - - - 68.00 0.00 68.00 2.98 Red
19 Hal Farnsworth Barbara Lundy Pradeep Jhawar Vandana Jhawar A - - - - - - 67.00 0.00 67.00 1.41 Red
27 Deirdre Nickel Max Aeschbacher Uri Loewenstein Buzz Farnes A - - - - - - 65.00 0.00 65.00 1.41 Red
32 Ronald Powell Lewis Boynton Kathy Rooney Dorothy Malutta B - - - - - - 64.00 0.00 64.00 1.41 Red
29 Pien Chang Eunice Wilkinson Berniece Turner Elizabeth McKay B - - - - - - 61.00 0.00 61.00 1.41 Red
7 Rod Organt Judy Stanfield Massoud Tahmassebipour Steven Towner A - - - - - - 61.00 0.00 61.00 1.41 Red
15 Nelle Lucas Jim Lucas Jim Milam Beth Milam B - - - - - - 60.00 0.00 60.00 1.88 Red
25 Nancy Larson Judy Haynes Clyde Coon Bill Cook B - - - - - - 59.00 0.00 59.00 1.88 Red
22 Robert Donaldson Rosalee Gardner Doug Adair Julianne Adair A - - - - - - 58.00 0.00 58.00 0.94 Red
6 Richard Dunie B Lantz Alan Sparrow Nancy Sparrow B - - - - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 1.41 Red
16 Allene Fowler Robert Steffey Maryann Williams Micheline Combs C - - 2 - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 2.24 Red
14 Steve Rackham Ann Rackham Judy Gabourie Marian Subic B - - - - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 1.41 Red
20 Katherine Mitchell Ray Johnson Scott Rosenbush Suzelle McCullough B - - - - - - 51.00 0.00 51.00 1.41 Red
3 Joann Okumura Paul Lund Ruth Andersen Glenda Bradley C - - 3 - - - 51.00 0.00 51.00 1.68 Red
2 Marsene Patterson Arlene Adams Leon Joseph Grafe Sherley Blodgett C - - - - - - 49.00 0.00 49.00 0.94 Red
23 Glen Woody Woodson Frances Huber Giff Kassebaum James Kassebaum C - - - - - - 48.00 0.00 48.00 0.94 Red
1 Benjamin Suta Myrtle Feller Joan Coles Anne Lemmon B - - - - - - 46.00 0.00 46.00 0.94 Red
28 Pete Edwards Bonnie Edwards David Lufkin Nancy Courtney B - - - - - - 45.00 0.00 45.00 0.94 Red
30 Louie Coletti Linda Coletti Midge Fry James Fry B - - - - - - 44.00 0.00 44.00 0.94 Red
17 Wendy Sexton Susan Anderson Marsha Clift Barbara Bolland B - - - - - - 42.00 0.00 42.00 0.47 Red
12 Larry Bonnette Sandy Haughey Madaline Katsan Joanna Netelbeek C - - - - - - 41.00 0.00 41.00 0.94 Red
18 Leon Smith Kurt Tackett Darlene Anderson Candice Ragsdale B - - - - - - 26.00 0.00 26.00 0.47 Red
35 Pamela Hanrahan Jill Petersen Donna Urbanek Bernice Roberson C - - - - - - 26.00 0.00 26.00