May 29, 2017 - Monday 10:00 am

Monday A/X Swiss Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A X A X
12 Roger Tiktin Robert Alexander Stephanie Alexander Dan Roseberry A 1 - - - - - 152.00 0.00 152.00 19.95 Gold
6 Candace Griffey Larry Griffey Kathleen Sulgrove Don Sulgrove Yauheni Siutsau William Higgins A 2 - - - - - 143.00 0.00 143.00 14.96 Gold
14 Kimberly Music Owen Lien Terry James Toni Bales A 3 - - - - - 135.00 0.00 135.00 11.22 Gold
2 David Hemmer Gary Brinker Kurt Dasher Joseph Ernsthausen A 4 - - - - - 134.00 0.00 134.00 8.42 Gold
3 Craig Biddle Mary Paulone Carns Warren Oberfield Asim Ulke A 5 - - - - - 123.00 0.00 123.00 6.65 Gold
11 Michael Drozhinskiy Alex Khrakovsky Michael Kraut Dian Petrov X - 1 - - - - 114.00 0.00 114.00 7.98 Gold
17 Fleur Howard Phillip Becker Kumar Bhatia Brian Ellis A - - - - - - 112.00 0.00 112.00 1.54 Red
8 Michael Creager Kenneth Kranyak Greg Michaels Stan Dub A - - - - - - 108.00 0.00 108.00 1.76 Red
5 Suman Agarwal William Lindgren Peter Merker Brian Ross X - 2 - - - - 98.00 0.00 98.00 5.99 Gold
16 Lois Butler Paul Klarreich William Cornwell Bernard Heyman X - 3 - - - - 89.00 0.00 89.00 4.49 Gold
7 Gladys Martin Susan Bedall Virginia Young Rebekah Clocker X - - - - - - 88.00 0.00 88.00 1.32 Red
15 Jay Costello Donna Steffan Catherine Caplan Paul Caplan X - - - - - - 87.00 0.00 87.00 1.32 Red
4 Chris Kleis Nicholas Ogan Hope Ellis Lewis Bernard Jr X - - - - - - 86.00 0.00 86.00 1.32 Red
13 Elbert HargesheimerIII Christy Kellogg S Graham Kelly Alper Buldum X - - - - - - 82.00 0.00 82.00 1.32 Red
1 Sue Lan Ma Peter Petruzzellis Bernie Greenspan Wayne Heritage X - - - - - - 80.00 0.00 80.00 0.88 Red
10 Anastasia Tessler Bert Newman Hans Jacobs Jim Bachelder A - - - - - - 71.00 0.00 71.00 0.88 Red
9 Harold Haffner Judy Haffner Patricia Katz Richard Katz A - - - - - - 38.00 0.00 38.00 0.44 Red