Apr 07, 2017 - Friday 7:30 pm

Player's Choice Stratiflighted Pairs Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section XX - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
2 Rick Schoenfield David Bogolub B 3 1 - - - - 0.00 60.44 60.44 16.00 Gold Scores
13 Paul Darin Harriet Smith A 4 - - - - - 0.00 58.82 58.82 12.00 Gold Scores
3 Chris Benson Joan Stein A 5 - - - - - 0.00 58.17 58.17 9.48 Gold Scores
9 James Melville Charles Sheaff A 8 - - - - - 0.00 56.60 56.60 6.32 Gold Scores
15 Elizabeth Wachowicz Zenon Wachowicz C 9 2 1 - - - 0.00 56.51 56.51 5.69 Gold Scores
14 Rosanne Schabinger Susan Finkelman A 10 - - - - - 0.00 56.02 56.02 5.17 Gold Scores
4 Carolyn Rowley Muhammad Hakim A - - - - - - 0.00 55.93 55.93 2.22 Red Scores
17 John Russell Norman Coombs A - - - - - - 0.00 53.02 53.02 3.16 Gold Scores
18 Patt Quinn Keith Bach A - - - - - - 0.00 52.28 52.28 0.90 Red Scores
1 David Raitt William Omdahl C - 5 3 - - - 0.00 50.33 50.33 4.21 Gold Scores
8 David Rockenfield Steve Neumueller B - 6 - - - - 0.00 49.70 49.70 2.26 Gold|Red Scores
12 Suzi Subeck Stanton Subeck A - - - - - - 0.00 49.12 49.12 Scores
5 Gary Vanden Houten Steve Slinger B - - - - - - 0.00 49.06 49.06 0.81 Red Scores
7 Renee McNitt Will Engel A - - - - - - 0.00 47.76 47.76 1.12 Red Scores
16 Rene McFall Maribeth Miller B - - - - - - 0.00 47.63 47.63 0.81 Red Scores
10 Robert Houtrow Emily Subers B - - - - - - 0.00 44.73 44.73 Scores
20 Adrienne Cohen Lisa Ogut B - - - - - - 0.00 43.35 43.35 0.64 Red Scores
6 Suzanne Haidinger Monica Ansay C - - - - - - 0.00 43.34 43.34 0.86 Red Scores
19 Judy Riehs Todd Fisher A - - - - - - 0.00 42.48 42.48 0.61 Red Scores
11 Michael Kelley Martina Kelley B - - - - - - 0.00 42.44 42.44 0.93 Red Scores

Section XX - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
14 Craig Allen L James Phillips A 1 - - - - - 0.00 65.69 65.69 28.44 Gold Scores
3 Judy Zhu Jack Snyder A 2 - - - - - 0.00 62.22 62.22 21.33 Gold Scores
10 James Diebel Wayne Eggers A 6 - - - - - 0.00 58.16 58.16 8.13 Gold Scores
5 Suzanne Dunaway Michael Kutska A 7 - - - - - 0.00 56.67 56.67 7.11 Gold Scores
16 Frank Pancoe Serdar Ogut A - - - - - - 0.00 54.97 54.97 2.25 Red Scores
19 Annette Clark Donald Florida A - - - - - - 0.00 54.62 54.62 2.36 Red Scores
13 Sharon Pobloske Robert Jackson A - - - - - - 0.00 51.98 51.98 1.12 Red Scores
2 Michael Kolacki Jerry Poliquin B - 3 - - - - 0.00 51.87 51.87 3.69 Gold Scores
11 Samuel Sirko Susan Eggebrecht C - 4 2 - - - 0.00 51.43 51.43 2.77 Gold Scores
20 William McFall Tamas Szabo A - - - - - - 0.00 50.77 50.77 0.61 Red Scores
18 Mary Gardner Craig Gardner A - - - - - - 0.00 49.38 49.38 0.57 Red Scores
17 Paul Morgan Marjorie Morgan B - - - - - - 0.00 47.45 47.45 1.15 Red Scores
6 Arthur Flashinski Terry Byrne A - - - - - - 0.00 47.38 47.38 Scores
8 Mike Jones Kelly Moses B - - - - - - 0.00 47.14 47.14 1.15 Red Scores
7 Sharon May Janet Holmes C - - - - - - 0.00 44.60 44.60 0.92 Red Scores
12 Sandy Palmer Dennis Hawtin C - - - - - - 0.00 43.15 43.15 Scores
4 Lee Schillinger Ruth Subers C - - - - - - 0.00 42.17 42.17 1.38 Gold|Red Scores
15 Shirley Kriegel Oren Kriegel B - - - - - - 0.00 41.66 41.66 Scores
1 Twila Lee Dahl Jan Churchwell B - - - - - - 0.00 40.77 40.77 1.30 Red Scores
9 Tom Bishel John Bishel C - - - - - - 0.00 40.09 40.09 Scores