Apr 20, 2017 - Thursday 7:30 pm

100/300/500 NLM Pairs Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section NN - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
4 Marty Trewhitt Cheryl Slayden C 4 3 2 1 1 1 101.50 60.42 101.50 1.92 Red Scores
2 Carlislie Warren Vickie Warren B - - - 2 2 - 94.50 56.25 94.50 0.92 Red Scores
7 Kathleen Allen Paula Slesar C - - 5 3 3 - 90.50 53.87 90.50 0.66 Red Scores
5 Dawn Fortson Judy Wentworth B - - - - - - 85.00 50.60 85.00 Scores
6 Audrey Bowman Robert Gilliland C - - - - - - 81.50 48.51 81.50 Scores
3 James Merkel Reams Perkins B - - - - - - 77.50 46.13 77.50 Scores
1 Cynthia Rose William Phillips B - - - - - - 76.50 45.54 76.50 Scores
8 Albert Hacker Steven Larson B - - - - - - 65.00 38.69 65.00 Scores

Section NN - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
1 Jeanne Theis Phil Theis C 3 2 1 1 1 1 104.00 61.90 104.00 2.56 Red Scores
6 Jeffery Block Jan Block B - 6 - 2 2 - 95.50 56.85 95.50 0.92 Red Scores
2 Andrew Swaim Katherine Lehman B - - - 3 3 - 87.00 51.79 87.00 0.66 Red Scores
3 Valerie Bante John Wening B - - - - - - 83.00 49.40 83.00 Scores
8 Nancy Parke Virginia Woodbury B - - - - - - 83.00 49.40 83.00 Scores
5 Bill Silky Mary Silky B - - - - - - 80.50 47.92 80.50 Scores
4 Dewitte Thompson III Robin Hatcher B - - - - - - 76.00 45.24 76.00 Scores
7 Wendy Subrin Richard Subrin C - - - - - - 63.00 37.50 63.00 Scores

Section PPP - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
7 James Meade Carol Meade A 2 - - 1 - - 107.50 63.99 107.50 2.84 Red Scores
2 Debbra Faulkner Carole Thompson C 5 4 3 2 1 1 96.50 57.44 96.50 1.44 Red Scores
5 Charlie Smith Jane Smith C - - 4 3 2 2 94.50 56.25 94.50 0.84 Red Scores
8 Terri Chandler Virginia Graves B - - - - 3 - 90.50 53.87 90.50 0.56 Red Scores
4 Annette Deleot Barbara Galloway B - - - - - - 87.00 51.79 87.00 Scores
6 Joann Scott Louise Blankenship C - - - - - - 84.50 50.30 84.50 Scores
3 Mary Patt Sheridan Peggy Stofferahn C - - - - - - 58.50 34.82 58.50 Scores
1 Deborah Townsend William Curtis C - - - - - - 53.00 31.55 53.00 Scores

Section PPP - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
6 Susan Edgar Louise Caicco B 1 1 - 1 1 - 110.00 65.48 110.00 3.79 Red Scores
4 Donna McCloskey Matthew McCloskey B 6 5 - 2 2 - 96.00 57.14 96.00 1.08 Red Scores
2 Denise Tonini Ann Thompson C - - - 3 3 1 88.50 52.68 88.50 0.82 Red Scores
3 Charles Perry Charles Elliott B - - - - - - 87.50 52.08 87.50 Scores
5 Barbara Johnson Betty McBroom C - - - - - 2 77.00 45.83 77.00 0.57 Red Scores
1 Kitty Holman Allen Holman C - - - - - - 75.00 44.64 75.00 Scores
8 Daniel Storch Stephanie Threlkeld B - - - - - - 72.00 42.86 72.00 Scores
7 Cc Blackburn Charlotte Tetzlaff C - - - - - - 66.00 39.29 66.00 Scores