Mar 02, 2017 - Thursday 2:30 pm

StratiFlight A Pairs (3000/+) Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section H - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X A X
7 Maya Alela Charles Davis A 2 - - 1 - - 165.00 62.50 165.00 12.03 Silver Scores
15 Mason Barge Maureen McGuire X 4 1 - 2 1 - 161.50 61.17 161.50 6.77 Silver Scores
3 Morris Williams Ernie Eayrs A 5/6 - - 3 - - 151.50 57.39 151.50 4.45 Silver Scores
1 Susan Stockham Jim Foster A - - - 4 - - 139.50 52.84 139.50 1.19 Silver Scores
5 Michelle Alterman David Zeckets A - - - 5 - - 138.50 52.46 138.50 0.68 Silver Scores
9 Beatrice Kemp John Hassett A - - - 6 - - 138.00 52.27 138.00 0.57 Silver Scores
17 R. Arthur Cannamela, Jr George Powell A - - - 7 - - 132.00 50.00 132.00 0.49 Silver Scores
8 Kate Smith Peggy Tienken X - 5 - - 2 - 131.50 49.81 131.50 1.20 Silver Scores
4 Joan Sheldon Karolyn Smith X - - - - 3 - 131.00 49.62 131.00 0.86 Silver Scores
16 Merrie Edelston Claire Lavery X - - - - 4 - 127.50 48.30 127.50 0.60 Silver Scores
11 Rebecca Lee Virginia Dermoushegian X - - - - - - 127.00 48.11 127.00 Scores
14 Lanette Moore Donna Silver A - - - - - - 126.50 47.92 126.50 Scores
13 Virginia Saul Gail Berman X - - - - - - 124.00 46.97 124.00 Scores
12 Richard Lash Gloria Stone X - - - - - - 119.50 45.27 119.50 Scores
2 Dianna Norris Elsa Clauson X - - - - - - 116.50 44.13 116.50 Scores
10 Mitchell Locklear Mary Ann Whitaker X - - - - - - 107.50 40.72 107.50 Scores
6 William Marks Mary Lou Cannamela X - - - - - - 107.00 40.53 107.00 Scores

Section H - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X A X
3 Sanjeev Pathak Jim Stogner A 1 - - 1 - - 175.50 66.48 175.50 16.04 Silver Scores
5 Samuel Marks Claudia Feagin A 3 - - 2 - - 163.00 61.74 163.00 9.02 Silver Scores
15 Kevin Wilson Olin Hubert A 5/6 - - 3 - - 151.50 57.39 151.50 4.45 Silver Scores
17 Elsie Hathorn Nancy Motes A 7 - - 4 - - 142.00 53.79 142.00 2.85 Silver Scores
11 Kimberly Willis Jeanne Swift X 8/9 2 - 5/6 1 - 140.00 53.03 140.00 2.49 Silver Scores
10 Michael McGowan Joan Braender A 8/9 - - 5/6 - - 140.00 53.03 140.00 1.96 Silver Scores
13 Mary Amundson-Miller Walter Reeves Jr X - 3 - 7 2 - 139.50 52.84 139.50 1.87 Silver Scores
12 Betsy Stanton Becky Butler X - 4 - - 3 - 139.00 52.65 139.00 1.40 Silver Scores
7 Robert Abrams Michael Abrams A - - - - - - 127.50 48.30 127.50 Scores
9 Martin Nathan William Rittenberg A - - - - - - 127.00 48.11 127.00 Scores
8 Evelyn Gilliard Estelle Lavender X - - - - - - 126.50 47.92 126.50 Scores
1 Tom Drinkard Bob Simkins A - - - - - - 120.50 45.64 120.50 Scores
16 Wendy Leverett Judy Fendrick X - - - - - - 119.50 45.27 119.50 Scores
4 Garry Williams Beth Stephens X - - - - - - 111.00 42.05 111.00 Scores
14 Gladys Hardcastle Kenneth Hardcastle A - - - - - - 110.50 41.86 110.50 Scores
6 Katharine Emerson Richard Millman X - - - - - - 107.00 40.53 107.00 Scores
2 Bruce Miller Helen Gregory X - - - - - - 104.00 39.39 104.00 Scores