Feb 28, 2017 - Tuesday 2:00 pm

1st Side Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section H - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
6 Marsha Kyle Patricia Buckley A 3 - - 2 - - 276.51 60.24 276.51 3.09 Gold|Red Scores
9 Molly Currie Ed Barnes A 6 - - 4 - - 260.97 56.86 260.97 1.31 Red Scores
7 Julie McLaughlin Perry Richardson B - 2 - 5 1 - 258.81 56.39 258.81 3.27 Red Scores
8 Sheila Fleming Gloria Blount C - 3 2 6 2 1 250.57 54.59 250.57 2.63 Red Scores
4 Sarah Thompson Nat Harris C - 5 4 - 4 3 242.22 52.77 242.22 1.48 Red Scores
3 Jan Omley Virginia Waterfield A - - - - - - 235.73 51.36 235.73 Scores
1 Robert Holman Linda Holman B - - - - - - 206.37 44.96 206.37 Scores
10 Charles Kelly Leon Galecki B - - - - - - 197.93 43.12 197.93 Scores
2 Doris Needham Nancy Golden C - - - - - - 183.35 39.95 183.35 Scores
5 Fran Hultquist Anna Smith C - - - - - - 174.25 37.96 174.25 Scores

Section H - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
9 Michael Moses Arun Limaye A 1 - - 1 - - 310.42 67.63 310.42 5.50 Gold|Red Scores
3 Jan Galey Frances Schenk A 5 - - 2 - - 267.46 58.27 267.46 2.37 Gold Scores
6 Alice Kaye Guyer Corey Krantz A - - - 5 - - 249.93 54.45 249.93 0.68 Red Scores
5 Irene Crowder W Jean Denson C - - - 8 2 2 228.56 49.80 228.56 1.69 Red Scores
7 Jan Gray Jan Iliff C - - - - 3 3 228.31 49.74 228.31 1.21 Red Scores
8 Judy Serou James Kessler C - - - - 4 4 222.13 48.39 222.13 0.84 Red Scores
1 Sabra Wilson Wes Barnes C - - - - 5 - 215.40 46.93 215.40 0.48 Red Scores
4 Colleen Mayers Rebecca Cusick C - - - - - - 194.05 42.28 194.05 Scores
2 Elizabeth Ericksen Jean Bingenheimer C - - - - - - 162.92 35.49 162.92 Scores

Section I - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
3 Robert Teel Jr Jane Teel A 2 - - 1 - - 305.94 66.65 305.94 4.13 Gold|Red Scores
9 Mike Cappelletti Loretta Rivers A 4 - - 3 - - 267.97 58.38 267.97 2.32 Red Scores
4 Nelson Daigle Geoff Chichester C - 4 3 7 3 2 250.26 54.52 250.26 1.97 Red Scores
6 Jeanine Dow C Arthur Nevins A - - - 8 - - 247.81 53.99 247.81 0.42 Red Scores
7 Mary Shaw Christopher Shaw Jr C - 6 5 - 5 4 236.79 51.59 236.79 1.11 Red Scores
2 Shirley Haydel Dixie Miller C - - 6 - - - 233.36 50.84 233.36 0.83 Red Scores
1 Karen Lea Carol Perrin B - - - - - - 200.73 43.73 200.73 Scores
5 Howard Deck Barbara Deck C - - - - - - 188.84 41.14 188.84 Scores
8 George Hill Vivian Hill C - - - - - - 147.46 32.13 147.46 Scores

Section I - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
1 James Glasscock Barbara Glasscock C - 1 1 3 1 1 259.53 56.54 259.53 4.36 Red Scores
9 Gayle Marr Carla Burke A - - - 4 - - 253.54 55.24 253.54 1.18 Red Scores
3 Kay Huke Roberta Barnes A - - - 6 - - 245.05 53.39 245.05 0.56 Red Scores
6 Kenton Hayes Jr Brian Ross A - - - 7 - - 242.53 52.84 242.53 0.48 Red Scores
2 Sherry McColgin Dave Williamson C - - - - - - 214.35 46.70 214.35 Scores
8 Ruth Fly Marlyce Turnbull C - - - - - - 212.97 46.40 212.97 Scores
4 Sharon Henry Michael Longmeier C - - - - - - 211.86 46.16 211.86 Scores
7 Pat Barrow Vivien Harmon B - - - - - - 206.75 45.04 206.75 Scores
5 Robert Dolan Linda Dolan C - - - - - - 205.26 44.72 205.26 Scores