Feb 25, 2017 - Saturday 3:00 pm

Sat Aft B-A-M Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A A
6 James White III Buck Rogers Betsy Heller Bud Hampshire A 1 - - 1 - - 15.00 62.50 15.00 9.28 Silver
15 Alan Blachman Karen Crowley Evelyn Blachman James Crowley A 2/3 - - 2 - - 14.50 60.42 14.50 6.09 Silver
2 Paul Murr Harry Nuckols Linda Tubbiolo Mary Poplawski A 5/9 - - 3/5 - - 13.50 56.25 13.50 1.81 Silver
10 Jane Farthing Becky Arends Evelyn Evans Tom Doyle A 5/9 - - 3/5 - - 13.50 56.25 13.50 1.81 Silver
8 Anne Walsh James Davis Diane Goolsby John Hewitt A 5/9 - - 3/5 - - 13.50 56.25 13.50 1.81 Silver
12 Robert O Connor Bonny Deglow William Lowry Allen Moon A - - - 6 - - 13.00 54.17 13.00 0.47 Silver
13 Jeanne Herrmann Marie Haynes Gilbert Dalton Howard Haynes A - - - 7/11 - - 12.50 52.08 12.50 0.32 Silver
16 Martha Buell Rossalyn Hampton Mike Poulin Dorothy Lorenz A - - - 7/11 - - 12.50 52.08 12.50 0.32 Silver
17 James Buford Frederick Kovner Sara Buford Henry Viccellio A - - - 7/11 - - 12.50 52.08 12.50 0.32 Silver
3 Mark Dahl Bayard Kennedy Nancy Lowry Patricia Kennedy A - - - 7/11 - - 12.50 52.08 12.50 0.32 Silver
11 Linda Miller Jerry Fahn Mi Kyeong Ham Carol Fahn A - - - 7/11 - - 12.50 52.08 12.50 0.32 Silver
18 Bernadette Williams Joseph Daniel Linda McDaniel Linda Daniel A - - - - - - 12.00 50.00 12.00
1 Brian Schoenfeld Andrea Chisick Muh-Sha Crawford Anna Sargeant A - - - - - - 12.00 50.00 12.00
9 Sheila Young Tina Hogan Joy Frese Francine Fairfax A - - - - - - 12.00 50.00 12.00
14 Barbara Johnson Michael Jenks Margaret Overman Ray Jakobovits A - - - - - - 10.00 41.67 10.00
7 Wrus Kristiansen James Waller Barbara Duer Douglas Cotter A - - - - - - 9.00 37.50 9.00
5 Andris Strauss Frederick Carter Marie Burgess-Strauss Duval Carter A - - - - - - 8.00 33.33 8.00
4 Bob Glick Bob Pfeiffer Judith Glick Mike Spooner A - - - - - - 7.50 31.25 7.50

Section B - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A A
5 Howard Miller David Pickering Richard DePaulo Janice Kuppich A 2/3 - - 1 - - 14.50 60.42 14.50 6.09 Silver
6 Bud Hurst Helen Martin George Grant Kathleen Richardson A 4 - - 2 - - 14.00 58.33 14.00 3.92 Silver
13 Barry Fratkin Nancy Ward Winifred Fratkin Jay Mincks A 5/9 - - 3/4 - - 13.50 56.25 13.50 1.81 Silver
1 Fred King Paul Higgins Rebecca Duty Mary Higgins A 5/9 - - 3/4 - - 13.50 56.25 13.50 1.81 Silver
3 Doris Jordan Robert Low Gloria Brown Honey Low A - - - 5/8 - - 13.00 54.17 13.00 0.45 Silver
2 Hailey Botkins Harry Gellis Mykala Mudahy Patti Martin A - - - 5/8 - - 13.00 54.17 13.00 0.45 Silver
15 Thomas Fukawa George Lake Peter Hardin Naomi Lake A - - - 5/8 - - 13.00 54.17 13.00 0.45 Silver
12 Donna Edwards Peter Haglich Michael Edwards Kathleen Haglich A - - - 5/8 - - 13.00 54.17 13.00 0.45 Silver
11 Richard Hartman John Dorson Louise Gordon Cindy Martin A - - - - - - 12.50 52.08 12.50
17 Marsha Foster Thomas Kasvin Sandra Lee Chambers Mary Baril A - - - - - - 12.50 52.08 12.50
10 James Davis Jr John Lien Georgia Ann Tetrault Steve Sperry A - - - - - - 12.50 52.08 12.50
16 Barbara Gietl Anne Berkenkamp Alexandra Katz Elizabeth Winn A - - - - - - 12.00 50.00 12.00
9 Samuel Decroes Meosotis Curtis Jeffrey Deschamps Wendell Graham A - - - - - - 11.00 45.83 11.00
8 Achla Kumar Barbara Schlicht Kumar Sinha Nancy Tobin A - - - - - - 10.50 43.75 10.50
7 Dianne Morton Charles Culpepper James Williams Kathy Lahne A - - - - - - 10.50 43.75 10.50
14 John Barnard Ellen Davis Charlotte Barnard Gerry Belton A - - - - - - 10.00 41.67 10.00
18 Armand Wagner Dale Hankins Janine Burns Debra Kendall A - - - - - - 9.00 37.50 9.00
4 Kathleen Hinger Kent Massie Leah Chock Gregory Bright A - - - - - - 8.00 33.33 8.00