Jan 28, 2017 - Saturday 1:30 pm

Sat Aft BAM Teams Event Summary

Session 1

21.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A B C Overall Score Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
5.47 Silver 1/2 1 16.50 William OmdahlMadison, WI William ChristensenArbor Vitae, WI Charles VierthalerMonroe, WI Arthur FlashinskiWausau, WI
5.47 Silver 1/2 16.50 William McFallNew Berlin, WI Cyann MartinNeenah, WI Paul SchroederWind Lake, WI Judith EarlAppleton, WI
3.52 Silver 3 16.00 Pam LutschHoffman Estates, IL Lee PrellwitzRipon, WI Donna GrassiPalatine, IL Paolo RanaldiEau Claire, WI
3.29 Silver 4 2 14.50 David RaittMadison, WI Christine PriestMadison, WI Nancy OgreencWautoma, WI Geoffrey PriestMadison, WI
2.16 Silver 5/6 3/4 1/2 14.00 Paul ZimmermanAppleton, WI Steve NeumuellerEvansville, WI John ZimmermanOshkosh, WI David RockenfieldJanesville, WI
2.16 Silver 5/6 3/4 1/2 14.00 Jay EggenerNeenah, WI Jeri NelsonNeenah, WI Gary Vanden HoutenBeaver Dam, WI Bill NelsonNeenah, WI
1.39 Silver 5 3 13.00 James BloedornLa Crosse, WI William MurphyRhinelander, WI Charles RobinsonWausau, WI Sylvia MaddenGreen Bay, WI
1.04 Silver 6 4 12.50 Charles DahlkeOshkosh, WI Gregg UnderheimOshkosh, WI Wayne LarsonRipon, WI Wayne PetersAppleton, WI

Recaps

  • Select a section:
  • GG
  • HH

Section GG

NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
10 William Omdahl William Christensen Charles Vierthaler Arthur Flashinski B 1/2 1 - 1 1 - 16.50 68.75 16.50 5.47 Silver
4 Pam Lutsch Lee Prellwitz Donna Grassi Paolo Ranaldi A 3 - - 2 - - 16.00 66.67 16.00 3.52 Silver
6 David Raitt Christine Priest Nancy Ogreenc Geoffrey Priest B 4 2 - 3 2 - 14.50 60.42 14.50 3.29 Silver
1 Paul Zimmerman Steve Neumueller John Zimmerman David Rockenfield C 5/6 3/4 1/2 4 3 1 14.00 58.33 14.00 2.16 Silver
7 Andy Niver David Vaclavik Anthony Priewe Jack Rhodes C - - - - 4 2 12.00 50.00 12.00 0.55 Silver
3 Christa Slinger Roman Rommelfanger Steve Slinger James Schultz B - - - - - - 11.50 47.92 11.50
9 Elizabeth Miller William Crise Cerona Stevens Jane Crise B - - - - - - 10.50 43.75 10.50
2 Daniel Stone Karen Reese Janet Stone Mollie Freier B - - - - - - 9.50 39.58 9.50
8 Judyann Terrault Kathy Beranek Michael Sabin Pat Malmanger C - - - - - - 8.50 35.42 8.50
5 Maila Kuhn Lee Schultz Kenneth Kuhn Carolyn Pfeiffer C - - - - - - 7.00 29.17 7.00