Jan 18, 2017 - Wednesday 1:00 pm

Wed-Thu Cochiti KO 3 Event Summary

Session 2

15.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
13.34 Gold|Red 1 Terry MoynihanAlbuquerque, NM Ed GosnellPlacitas, NM Linda LoyeSandia Park, NM Jo Ann RobertsonBulverde, TX
9.34 Gold|Red 2 James EwertSanta Fe, NM Deborah TrioloSanta Fe, NM Mary CollinsSanta Fe, NM Donna WorthamSanta Fe, NM
5.34 Gold|Red 3/4 Jack CurtisAlbuquerque, NM Maris ShepherdAlbuquerque, NM Patsy WaltemathBernalillo, NM Pat ZickAlbuquerque, NM
5.34 Gold|Red 3/4 Joan KendrickSanta Fe, NM Don LocrastoSanta Fe, NM Matilda RubinSanta Fe, NM Richard AtwoodSanta Fe, NM

Recaps

Section C

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 Marilyn Bowie Royann Bonnell Neta Lee Nancy Baldwin A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.67 Red
14 Jan Heggem Kathy Choice Howard Friedman Subhas Shah A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
13 William Clithero Teresa Didrickson Mal Wilhelmi JoAnn Allen A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.33 Red
12 Athena Kelly Ellen Brabson Michael O'Neil Sharon O'Neil A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
11 Wayne Caplan Bill Longfellow Willa Beatty Sharon Brown A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.33 Red
10 Ann Cole Sally Storrs Randall Jones Janet French A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
9 Joan Kendrick Don Locrasto Matilda Rubin Richard Atwood A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 5.34 Gold|Red
8 Shari Carnelli Barbara Kaiser Marsha Young Carol Adamek A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
7 Terry Moynihan Ed Gosnell Linda Loye Jo Ann Robertson A 1 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 13.34 Gold|Red
6 Barbara Ballard Ann Shaylor Bill Phillips Carol Phillips A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
5 Jack Curtis Maris Shepherd Patsy Waltemath Pat Zick A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 5.34 Gold|Red
4 Douglas Madison Wilhelmena Haynes Mary Scrivner Gary Scrivner A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
3 Sara Lynn Thomas Marjorie Sandoval Sam Taylor Dorothy Hyden A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.67 Red
2 John Finger Tony Messec Hong Hai Dubroff Cindy McBride A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.67 Red
15 James Ewert Deborah Triolo Mary Collins Donna Wortham A 2 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 9.34 Gold|Red

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results