Jan 07, 2017 - Saturday 10:00 am

Sat Morn Team Segment Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section JJ - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
5 Diane Clark Platt Hill Sherry Wynn Alma Karas A 2 - - 1 - - 18.50 77.08 18.50 6.81 Silver
8 Marilyn Croft James McKinney Glen Anderson Karl Anderson A 3 - - 2 - - 17.50 72.92 17.50 5.11 Silver
12 Kay Korte Darrell Rotter John Pree Karen Anderson B 6 1 - 3 1 - 13.50 56.25 13.50 3.67 Silver
3 Lucille Jenkins David Jenkins Richard Whitsitt Meyer Abarbanel A 7/8 - - 4/5 - - 13.00 54.17 13.00 1.42 Silver
10 David Germaine Philip Cummuta Robert Lass Tom Fogarty B 7/8 2 - 4/5 2 - 13.00 54.17 13.00 2.75 Silver
1 Victor Nora Van Stone Mary Brunner Carol Dunn C - 3/6 1/2 6/7 3/4 1 12.00 50.00 12.00 1.50 Silver
14 Ron Hopman Caralee Hopman Karen Dale Kent Don Malone B - 3/6 - 6/7 3/4 - 12.00 50.00 12.00 1.41 Silver
13 James Kehoe Jeff Duckworth Helena Hsieh Frank Hsieh B - - - - - - 11.50 47.92 11.50
9 Gena Hartlieb Francis Buhler Donna Cart Trevor Joike B - - - - - - 11.50 47.92 11.50
6 Diane Hibbard Paul Hibbard Bobbie Carrick Genio Staranczak A - - - - - - 11.00 45.83 11.00
11 Jerry Johnson Phillip Naffziger John Knoll Kenneth Dornfeld C - - - - - 2 9.50 39.58 9.50 0.50 Silver
2 Pam Lutsch Donna Grassi Stephen Cart Cindy Thompson C - - - - - - 8.50 35.42 8.50
7 Robert Volsted Barbara Burda Jim Gentz Richard Pleniewicz B - - - - - - 8.50 35.42 8.50
4 Jan Summers Jeanne Kowalski Fred Spitzzeri Ruta Smulkstys C - - - - - - 8.00 33.33 8.00

Section KK - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
9 Frank Pancoe Joseph Stokes Serdar Ogut Larry Cohen A 1 - - 1 - - 20.50 85.42 20.50 9.08 Silver
3 Mary Gardner Craig Gardner Robert Gardner Dick Bruno A 4 - - 2 - - 17.00 70.83 17.00 3.83 Silver
10 Judy Zhu Jack Snyder Michele Foran William Malesevich A 5 - - 3 - - 14.50 60.42 14.50 2.87 Silver
13 William McFall Jerry Poliquin Mary Jane Schindler Will Engel A - - - 4 - - 12.50 52.08 12.50 0.81 Silver
7 Laura Donovan Susan Hillberry Janet Brandt Robert Kruger B - 3/6 - 5/6 1/2 - 12.00 50.00 12.00 1.41 Silver
4 Nancy Riley Kathleen Porter Janice Koerner Susan Powers C - 3/6 1/2 5/6 1/2 1 12.00 50.00 12.00 1.50 Silver
11 Rosanne Schabinger Susan Finkelman James Hudson Ruth Kuncel A - - - - - - 11.50 47.92 11.50
5 Kenneth Prouty Neil Whittle Ardythe Edwards Jerr Boschee B - - - - - - 11.00 45.83 11.00
12 Neil Kazaross Jack McKee Daniel Wright Jeanne Hergert C - - 3 - - - 11.00 45.83 11.00 0.96 Silver
6 Harold Emme Carol Emme Mike Jones Cherrolyn Woolwine A - - - - - - 10.50 43.75 10.50
2 W Harris Jr John Seng John Russell Jerry Jackson A - - - - - - 10.00 41.67 10.00
8 Eleanor Fashingbauer Bob Fashingbauer Lynn St John Douglas St John B - - - - - - 8.00 33.33 8.00
1 Ray Parnell Michael Murphy Patricia Schroeder Eric Mayer C - - - - - - 5.50 22.92 5.50