Dec 28, 2016 - Wednesday 9:30 am

AM Side Game Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section N - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
10 Carolyn Ahart Barbara Miles C 2 2 1 1 1 1 58.64 58.64 58.64 3.70 Gold|Red Scores
15 Bob Axtell Mary Jo Axtell C 3 3 2 2 2 2 57.40 57.40 57.40 2.77 Red Scores
6 Nancy Wray John Johnston B 4 4 - 3 3 - 56.95 56.95 56.95 2.08 Red Scores
5 Dona Myers Ronald Maclennan C 6 6 4 4 4 3 56.05 56.05 56.05 1.49 Red Scores
3 Carroll Frogge Robert Weaver B - - - 5 5 - 53.14 53.14 53.14 0.61 Red Scores
4 Klee Zaricky Judy Hildreth C - - - 6 6 4 52.99 52.99 52.99 0.64 Red Scores
9 Robert Burton Dolline Burton C - - - - - 5 52.22 52.22 52.22 0.37 Red Scores
14 Donald Childers Gil Kreul C - - - - - - 52.03 52.03 52.03 Scores
11 Roswitha Frerichs Mary Karch C - - - - - - 51.53 51.53 51.53 Scores
12 Roberta Millham Linda Walsh C - - - - - - 49.89 49.89 49.89 Scores
1 James Gross Gayle Gross B - - - - - - 49.38 49.38 49.38 Scores
7 Lynn Oetting Julie Phares C - - - - - - 45.94 45.94 45.94 Scores
8 Sue Carolyn Miller Audrey Ercolini C - - - - - - 45.52 45.52 45.52 Scores
13 Mary David Jonann Noftsger C - - - - - - 42.15 42.15 42.15 Scores
2 Elizabeth Gilman Virginia Hamilton C - - - - - - 41.04 41.04 41.04 Scores
16 Marianne Payne Annabelle Kovar C - - - - - - 35.39 35.39 35.39 Scores

Section N - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
13 Wallace Goldban Douglas Kuschner B 1 1 - 1 1 - 63.73 63.73 63.73 4.93 Gold|Red Scores
10 Sarah Backhaus Ernest Rosenthal C 5 5 3 2 2 1 56.48 56.48 56.48 2.12 Red Scores
9 Jesse Moore Michael Kilgore C - - 5 3 3 2 55.91 55.91 55.91 1.52 Red Scores
6 Randall Klein Milton Brod C - - 6 4 4 3 54.88 54.88 54.88 1.06 Red Scores
3 Kathleen Blackwell Leon Blackwell B - - - 5 5 - 53.61 53.61 53.61 0.61 Red Scores
1 Joseph Verdirame Karen Verdirame C - - - 6 6 4 49.76 49.76 49.76 0.59 Red Scores
4 Frank Paynter Arjun Singh C - - - - - - 49.69 49.69 49.69 Scores
12 Patricia Hoehn Roger Collins C - - - - - - 49.43 49.43 49.43 Scores
8 Debra Tvrdik Lynda Peterson C - - - - - - 48.55 48.55 48.55 Scores
11 Clark Vernon David Koble C - - - - - - 48.20 48.20 48.20 Scores
7 Judy Bredall Brian Hegarty B - - - - - - 46.89 46.89 46.89 Scores
15 Jim Steele Tim Jones B - - - - - - 44.66 44.66 44.66 Scores
2 John Welte Steven Clements C - - - - - - 43.64 43.64 43.64 Scores
5 William Thompson Daniel Thompson C - - - - - - 42.83 42.83 42.83 Scores
14 Amy Dutton Jo Anne Paynter C - - - - - - 42.56 42.56 42.56 Scores