Nov 05, 2016 - Saturday 10:30 am

Open Pairs, Stratified Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
23 Andrey Ayupov Andrey Dashkov C 2 1 1 1 1 1 393.50 63.06 393.50 6.02 Silver Scores
16 Roger McNay Ethel Birnbach A 4 - - 2 - - 374.50 60.02 374.50 3.38 Silver Scores
17 Robert Law David Castles B 5 3 - 3 2 - 369.50 59.21 369.50 2.54 Silver Scores
3 Louis-Amaury Beauchet Bill Hardy A 8 - - 4 - - 362.50 58.09 362.50 1.40 Silver Scores
18 Marcia Heitkemper Leslie Kelinson A - - - 5 - - 356.50 57.13 356.50 0.80 Silver Scores
20 Mike Amspacher Elsie Chan C - 6 3 6 3 2 355.00 56.89 355.00 1.29 Silver Scores
21 Renee Ferrera Holly Hummel B - - - 7 4 - 351.50 56.33 351.50 0.76 Silver Scores
9 Donna Braniff Brian Thomas B - - - 8 5 - 350.50 56.17 350.50 0.50 Silver Scores
4 Arlene Matusow Marilyn Hill B - - - 9 6 - 350.00 56.09 350.00 0.45 Silver Scores
22 Don Lowry Charles Swart A - - - 10 - - 343.00 54.97 343.00 0.40 Silver Scores
24 George Crawford Nancy Crawford B - - - - 7 - 342.50 54.89 342.50 0.31 Silver Scores
14 Steve Tubbs L Tubbs B - - - - 8 - 339.00 54.33 339.00 0.27 Silver Scores
10 Nancy Swanson Deborah Lackey B - - - - - - 318.50 51.04 318.50 Scores
1 Ron Senn D Senn B - - - - - - 317.50 50.88 317.50 Scores
13 Shirley Riesland Diane Cullen A - - - - - - 312.50 50.08 312.50 Scores
25 Dorene Smyth Jessica Onstrom B - - - - - - 312.00 50.00 312.00 Scores
5 Kenneth Dunbar Cynthia Sinn B - - - - - - 309.00 49.52 309.00 Scores
15 Bill Russell Larry Liewer C - - - - - 3 301.50 48.32 301.50 0.54 Silver Scores
11 Samuel Asai Sylvia Riewerts A - - - - - - 297.50 47.68 297.50 Scores
19 Inez Weiss JoAnn Marks C - - - - - - 242.00 38.78 242.00 Scores
2 Pauline Bullert Carol Nystrom C - - - - - - 240.50 38.54 240.50 Scores
12 Lilla Wallace Barbara Pyles C - - - - - - 240.00 38.46 240.00 Scores
8 Wendy Mednick Mary O'Shea C - - - - - - 223.00 35.74 223.00 Scores
6 Evelyn Landsburg Norma Bales C - - - - - - 200.50 32.13 200.50 Scores
7 Barbara Hartford R Bendl B - - - - - - 197.50 31.65 197.50 Scores

Section A - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
3 Judy Kay Alan Johnson A 1 - - 1 - - 401.00 64.26 401.00 8.02 Silver Scores
4 Kent Livingston Ram Kashyap B 3 2 - 2 1 - 389.50 62.42 389.50 4.51 Silver Scores
22 Richard Soohoo W Ronald Frazier A 6 - - 3 - - 368.50 59.05 368.50 2.01 Silver Scores
20 Zack Woodbury Mike Goffe C 7 4 2 4 2 1 367.00 58.81 367.00 1.76 Silver Scores
5 Amy Casanova Paul Wrigley B - 5 - 5 3 - 360.00 57.69 360.00 1.32 Silver Scores
10 Ian Kirk Michael Wray B - - - 6 4 - 353.00 56.57 353.00 0.70 Silver Scores
19 Roy Wilkinson David Muller C - - 4 7 5 2 347.50 55.69 347.50 0.97 Silver Scores
6 Charles Mead Cynthia Brogan C - - 5 8 6 3 345.00 55.29 345.00 0.72 Silver Scores
21 Kathi Marcus Gene Hval C - - - 9 7 4 334.00 53.53 334.00 0.45 Silver Scores
18 Connie Coquillette Lisa Fishman A - - - 10 - - 331.50 53.13 331.50 0.40 Silver Scores
23 David Weil James Esterkin C - - - - - - 327.00 52.40 327.00 Scores
24 Ron Root Michael Eyer A - - - - - - 322.50 51.68 322.50 Scores
15 William Strite Kay Pankratz C - - - - - - 321.50 51.52 321.50 Scores
13 Michael Hansen Bill Lawrence A - - - - - - 316.00 50.64 316.00 Scores
25 Ginny Kopacz Ivan Bendl C - - - - - - 310.00 49.68 310.00 Scores
9 Kathleen Mather Janie Pearcy A - - - - - - 308.50 49.44 308.50 Scores
11 Hans Wandel Harvey Orndorf A - - - - - - 287.50 46.07 287.50 Scores
7 Stephen Rasmussen Paul Reeves B - - - - - - 284.00 45.51 284.00 Scores
17 Louise Johns Gerard Hallee B - - - - - - 278.50 44.63 278.50 Scores
2 Gregory Burrell Deanna Birch C - - - - - - 260.50 41.75 260.50 Scores
14 Marie Pinch Dave Pinch B - - - - - - 253.00 40.54 253.00 Scores
16 Flo Savage Tuba Unlu A - - - - - - 237.50 38.06 237.50 Scores
12 Karen McCarthy Patricia Shaddix C - - - - - - 237.00 37.98 237.00 Scores
1 Charles Duck James Wheeler B - - - - - - 232.50 37.26 232.50 Scores
8 Claire Doherty Marylyn Russell C - - - - - - 227.00 36.38 227.00 Scores