Nov 12, 2016 - Saturday 2:30 pm

NAP Flight C Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section I - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
6 Timothy Walker Lynn Duncan A Q 3 - - 5 - - 242.09 52.74 287.41 529.50 5.63 Gold|Red Scores
4 Allen Nitschelm E Roman A 6 - - - - - 223.53 48.70 282.53 506.06 2.86 Gold|Red Scores
7 David Rosnick Richard McClure A 7 - - 2 - - 276.75 60.29 228.57 505.32 2.50 Gold|Red Scores
3 Ross Huntington Robert Huntington A 8 - - 3 - - 267.79 58.34 233.04 500.83 2.22 Gold|Red Scores
5 Matt Muir Eva Muir A - - - - - - 211.29 46.03 271.18 482.47 1.86 Gold|Red Scores
2 Lou Filippetti Thomas Shea A - - - - - - 205.76 44.83 249.85 455.61 0.44 Red Scores
9 Nathalie Tabor Trey Hyer A - - - - - - 237.76 51.80 196.94 434.70 Scores
8 Susan Wavada Marianne Hope A - - - - - - 183.26 39.93 238.12 421.38 Scores
1 Harold Nordstrom Susan Lincoln A - - - - - - 169.94 37.02 225.33 395.27 Scores

Section I - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
6 Skip Page Ronald Ouellet A Q 2 - - 4 - - 256.24 55.83 276.20 532.44 7.50 Gold|Red Scores
9 Paul Durda Saul Franklin A 5 - - 2 - - 263.91 57.50 254.67 518.58 3.33 Gold|Red Scores
1 Venky Venkataramani Ajit Pai A 10 - - 6 - - 246.74 53.76 247.30 494.04 1.82 Gold|Red Scores
3 Kishor Lathi Maureen Walsh A - - - - - - 232.71 50.70 259.43 492.14 1.33 Red Scores
5 Karen Hewitt Christiane Corcelle A - - - - - - 216.97 47.27 251.96 468.93 0.53 Red Scores
7 Wally Anderson Dorothy Anderson A - - - - - - 237.71 51.79 225.51 463.22 Scores
8 Jayson Rhuda Peggy Gibson A - - - 5 - - 254.56 55.46 200.00 454.56 0.53 Red Scores
4 Anthony Soltis James Kirschner A - - - - - - 211.74 46.13 217.32 429.06 Scores
2 Shirley Dulcey Hardin Matthews A - - - - - - 192.63 41.97 189.86 382.49 Scores

Section J - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
9 Gordon Lane James Hickey A 4 - - 4 - - 243.09 52.96 278.23 521.32 4.22 Gold|Red Scores
5 Steven Randle Denny Lyster A 9 - - 1 - - 279.18 60.82 214.95 494.13 2.65 Gold|Red Scores
6 David Poole William Finch A - - - - - - 233.26 50.82 258.96 492.22 0.53 Red Scores
1 Robert Magher Philip Pane A - - - - - - 236.91 51.61 237.75 474.66 0.44 Red Scores
8 Livingston Carroll Mary Seidel-Sharp A - - - 7 - - 239.29 52.13 217.06 456.35 0.38 Red Scores
4 Elaine Gelinas Gray Lucinda Stebbins A - - - - - - 213.47 46.51 227.30 440.77 Scores
3 Merle Spiegel Allen Kasden A - - - - - - 211.00 45.97 221.24 432.24 Scores
7 Julia Qi Zhou Qingyan Yu A - - - - - - 218.26 47.55 211.59 429.85 Scores
2 Rollin Shank Alan Carpenter A - - - 6 - - 240.09 52.31 140.14 380.23 0.44 Red Scores

Section J - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
2 Trevor Reeves Bernhard Kohn Jr A Q 1 - - 1 - - 300.24 65.41 282.62 582.86 10.00 Gold|Red Scores
3 Larry Kernan Susan Grieb A - - - - - - 237.50 51.74 235.06 472.56 Scores
6 Linda McCabe Pat Rathbone A - - - 3 - - 261.41 56.95 205.46 466.87 1.33 Red Scores
7 Moses Liskov Barbara Liskov A - - - 7 - - 244.32 53.23 206.80 451.12 0.38 Red Scores
8 Jimmy Becker Michael Pridham A - - - - - - 221.59 48.28 220.89 442.48 Scores
9 Roberta Francis Jacqueline Eby A - - - - - - 208.74 45.48 201.36 410.10 Scores
4 Allyson Smith Barry Reynolds A - - - - - - 195.21 42.53 214.60 409.81 Scores
5 Jenny Schad Bradley Brewer A - - - - - - 207.53 45.21 165.70 373.23 Scores
1 William Shrader Cynthia Provost A - - - - - - 139.91 30.48 182.34 322.25 Scores