Nov 12, 2016 - Saturday 2:30 pm

Team Segment Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section GG - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
10 L James Phillips William Wickham Craig Allen Robert Maxson A 3 - - 1 - - 18.00 75.00 18.00 6.24 Silver
3 Jeff Schuett Robert Gardner Ginny Schuett Dick Bruno A 4/5 - - 2 - - 16.50 68.75 16.50 4.10 Silver
6 Mark Holle Judy Riehs Annette Lamon David Langer A 8 - - 3 - - 14.50 60.42 14.50 1.48 Silver
5 John Russell John Pruitt Meyer Abarbanel Cherrolyn Woolwine A 9/11 - - 4 - - 14.00 58.33 14.00 1.12 Silver
9 Howard Engle David Joyce Mark Friedlander Mark Weisman A - - - 5 - - 13.50 56.25 13.50 0.44 Silver
1 Maryann Salsbury John Miller Curtis Wehling Marjorie Zolla C - 5/6 1 - 1 1 12.50 52.08 12.50 1.91 Silver
8 Larry Cohen Lynn Ostergaard Adrienne Cohen Bob Geroch A - - - - - - 12.50 52.08 12.50
12 Bradley Shaps Howard Emmerman Gail Shaps Fern Emmerman C - - 2 - 2 2 12.00 50.00 12.00 1.43 Silver
11 Shirley Rau Michael Dunn Deanna Brandt Mary Schultz C - - - - - - 9.00 37.50 9.00
2 Patricia Braun Ted Freeman David Juberien Judy Freeman B - - - - - - 9.00 37.50 9.00
4 Lisa Heitman Raymond Rimkus Jay Heitman James Wong B - - - - - - 7.50 31.25 7.50
7 Kathryn Lefty Ruta Smulkstys Judith Cheney Mary Hodges C - - - - - - 5.00 20.83 5.00

Section HH - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
9 Judy Zhu Gordon Decker Jack Snyder Bob Meixner A 2 - - 1 - - 19.50 81.25 19.50 8.32 Silver
10 Patt Quinn Rosanne Schabinger Keith Bach Susan Finkelman A 9/11 - - 2 - - 14.00 58.33 14.00 1.48 Silver
7 Barry Holt Mark Pinkowski Cory Perkers Matthew Dyer B - 3/4 - 3 1 - 13.50 56.25 13.50 1.81 Silver
8 Serdar Ogut James Diebel Lisa Ogut Bill Goldberg A - - - 4 - - 13.00 54.17 13.00 0.74 Silver
11 Robert Kruger James Pockross Randall Roberts Michele Pockross B - - - - 2 - 12.00 50.00 12.00 0.64 Silver
2 Fred Clayton Paul Hibbard Steve Oshen Diane Hibbard A - - - - - - 11.00 45.83 11.00
3 Curtiss Cohen Muhammad Abedi Benqing Shen Nishat Chishti A - - - - - - 11.00 45.83 11.00
1 Roger Sokol Kevin O'Malley David Mitzit Roger Hendrick A - - - - - - 11.00 45.83 11.00
4 Judy Mesjak Daniel Kelly Margaret Young Teresa Lee Hendel C - - 3 - - - 10.50 43.75 10.50 1.07 Silver
6 Frank Pancoe Cheri Bjerkan Phillip Grothus Joseph Stokes A - - - - - - 9.50 39.58 9.50
5 Daiva Vitukynaite Ryszard Matuszczyk Wieslaw Kalita Gustavo Saravia B - - - - - - 7.00 29.17 7.00

Section KK - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
10 Suzi Subeck Mary Gardner Stanton Subeck Craig Gardner A 1 - - 1 - - 20.00 83.33 20.00 11.09 Silver
7 Jerry Jackson William McFall Wayne Snider Jerry Poliquin A 4/5 - - 2 - - 16.50 68.75 16.50 4.10 Silver
4 Will Engel Bobbie Carrick Thomas Dressing Simon Sellers A 6 - - 3 - - 15.50 64.58 15.50 2.63 Silver
1 Mike Jones Charles Klees Virginia Johnson Randy McKay B 7 1 - 4 1 - 15.00 62.50 15.00 3.67 Silver
2 Elaine Everett Craig Wakefield Nance Booty Lynne Marley B 9/11 2 - 5 2 - 14.00 58.33 14.00 2.75 Silver
5 Helena Hsieh Ruth Kuncel Frank Hsieh James Hudson B - 3/4 - - 3 - 13.50 56.25 13.50 1.81 Silver
12 Ron Fogel Daniel Swartzman Phyllis Fogel Rick Schoenfield A - - - - - - 13.00 54.17 13.00
8 Mark Stein Norman Rosenstein Blake Harrop John Lally B - 5/6 - - - - 12.50 52.08 12.50 1.02 Silver
3 Robert Lass Glorya Spero Tom Fogarty Neal Spero B - - - - - - 8.50 35.42 8.50
11 Pam Lutsch Sherilyn Sorem Donna Grassi Chris Gardner C - - - - - 1/2 6.00 25.00 6.00 0.59 Silver
6 Karen Ann Miller Janet Brandt Dennis McGoldrick Linda Brubaker C - - - - - 1/2 6.00 25.00 6.00 0.59 Silver
9 Sandra Andreen Jamie Carroll Bernice Gregorio Eric Neumann C - - - - - - 3.50 14.58 3.50