Nov 16, 2016 - Wednesday 1:00 pm

Waterside W-T Side Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section I - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
8 Phyllis Merritt Mavis Hetherington B 3 1 - 1 1 - 216.79 60.22 216.79 4.74 Gold|Red Scores
7 Justin Lall Lynne Tarnopol A - - - 4 - - 196.37 54.55 196.37 1.14 Red Scores
9 Dalia Kende Lucy McCoy A - - - 6 - - 194.85 54.13 194.85 0.55 Red Scores
1 Shirley Churchill Arden Durham C - - 2 7 5 1 189.96 52.77 189.96 2.07 Red Scores
6 Steve Schatzman Richard Rivin C - - - - - - 181.70 50.47 181.70 Scores
2 Jack Spooner Clay McCaskey C - - - - - - 178.66 49.63 178.66 Scores
3 Julie Berdock Michael Kenny A - - - - - - 172.73 47.98 172.73 Scores
5 Sallie Cozart Thomas Cozart B - - - - - - 153.33 42.59 153.33 Scores
4 K Dillingham Jamie Sue Schmidt B - - - - - - 131.96 36.66 131.96 Scores

Section I - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
3 Renate Conlon Ronald Conlon A 1 - - 1 - - 226.39 62.89 226.39 5.31 Gold|Red Scores
7 Peter Hardin Dennis Wick A 2 - - 2 - - 218.01 60.56 218.01 3.98 Gold|Red Scores
9 Randy Query Jennifer Christman A - - - 5 - - 201.34 55.93 201.34 0.65 Red Scores
6 Eliza Worthington Tempie Pierce C - - 5 6 3 2 185.08 51.41 185.08 1.32 Red Scores
2 Sally Prince Linda Ankers C - - - - 5 3 176.90 49.14 176.90 0.65 Red Scores
5 Sandra Lee Chambers Marsha Foster B - - - - - - 167.11 46.42 167.11 Scores
1 Judith Peifer Virginia Klapp B - - - - - - 153.89 42.75 153.89 Scores
8 Susan Chambers Jeanne Lampton C - - - - - - 149.42 41.51 149.42 Scores
4 Rosemary Catolfi Salvoni Linda Miller B - - - - - - 145.51 40.42 145.51 Scores

Section J - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
9 Judith Clark Susan Bowles B 6 4 - 2 2 - 206.96 57.49 206.96 2.29 Gold Scores
5 Dorothy Lorenz Richard Hartman B - 5 - 3 3 - 197.44 54.84 197.44 1.64 Red Scores
2 Nancy Tobin Barbara Schlicht B - 6 - 5 4 - 196.13 54.48 196.13 1.12 Red Scores
4 Kathleen Fiorenza Cindy Revercomb C - - 3 - 6 2 188.13 52.26 188.13 1.55 Red Scores
1 Brian Boyce Pamela Boyce C - - 4 - - 3 187.97 52.21 187.97 1.16 Red Scores
8 Jackson Bell Jr Carol McCain C - - - - - - 174.67 48.52 174.67 Scores
7 Michele McClellan Martha Minehan C - - - - - - 163.93 45.54 163.93 Scores
3 Val Jakubowitch Judith Mannschreck B - - - - - - 160.77 44.66 160.77 Scores
6 Sarah Barnes Katie Covington C - - - - - - 148.89 41.36 148.89 Scores

Section J - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
3 Ellen Kelley Mavis Walters C 4 2 1 3 1 1 216.48 60.13 216.48 3.56 Red Scores
1 M David Jackson Dave Tonnesen B 5 3 - 4 2 - 209.18 58.11 209.18 2.67 Red Scores
4 William Belanich Gerald Botkin B - - - 7 4 - 184.79 51.33 184.79 0.92 Red Scores
7 Helen Paszek Carolyn Griffin C - - - - 6 - 175.90 48.86 175.90 0.44 Red Scores
2 Anne Myers Beth Brown B - - - - - - 168.12 46.70 168.12 Scores
6 Tish Counselman Temple St Clair C - - - - - - 165.90 46.08 165.90 Scores
8 Robert Bloom Lois Bloom C - - - - - - 161.64 44.90 161.64 Scores
5 Ann Griffin Deas Linville B - - - - - - 154.39 42.89 154.39 Scores