Nov 11, 2016 - Friday 10:00 am

Stratified 299er Pairs Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section J - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
D E F D E F
9 Michael Keeling Mary Keeling F 5 4 2 1 1 1 206.08 57.24 206.08 1.08 Silver Scores
2 Carol Jacks Mary Wright D 6/7 - - 2 - - 205.44 57.07 205.44 0.72 Silver Scores
8 Ellen Susman Jane Covode E - 5 - 3 2 - 204.72 56.87 204.72 0.64 Silver Scores
5 Beth Barnet Fred Barnet III D - - - 4 - - 191.94 53.32 191.94 0.36 Silver Scores
1 Joanne Groome Nancy Stillman F - - 4 - - 2 189.56 52.66 189.56 0.61 Silver Scores
10 Margaret Barber Meg Moore D - - - - - - 188.58 52.38 188.58 Scores
6 Nikki Headlee Barbara Rooney E - - - - - - 184.03 51.12 184.03 Scores
7 Virginia Johnson Janalee McDonald F - - - - - - 171.56 47.66 171.56 Scores
4 Lynette Teichman Dawn Schoen F - - - - - - 160.17 44.49 160.17 Scores
3 Mary Ann Rose Eleanor Hoffman D - - - - - - 157.37 43.71 157.37 Scores

Section J - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
D E F D E F
3 Clint Jones Jackie Flowers D 6/7 - - 1 - - 205.44 57.07 205.44 1.03 Silver Scores
5 Timothy Niebauer Marie Groh D - - - 2 - - 203.45 56.51 203.45 0.72 Silver Scores
9 Donna Agee Charles Drotar E - 6 - 3 1 - 200.85 55.79 200.85 0.78 Silver Scores
2 Wayne Eckerling Marilyn Eckerling D - - - 4 - - 184.60 51.28 184.60 0.36 Silver Scores
1 Linda Bowles Richard Fuerst F - - 5 - 2 1 182.35 50.65 182.35 0.60 Silver Scores
6 Barbara Easter Bill Easter Jr E - - - - 3 - 177.91 49.42 177.91 0.39 Silver Scores
10 John Holmes P Lynn Stuart F - - - - - 2 173.35 48.15 173.35 0.42 Silver Scores
7 Elaine Ackerman Kc Pope F - - - - - - 165.89 46.08 165.89 Scores
4 Julie Predhomme Peggy Bernstein F - - - - - - 141.78 39.38 141.78 Scores
8 David Zapiler Joan Zaplier F - - - - - - 103.70 28.81 103.70 Scores

Section L - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
D E F D E F
10 Marilyn O Neil Nina Dowd E 1 1 - 1 1 - 232.18 64.49 232.18 3.09 Silver Scores
2 Richard Buck Linda Langer D - - - 2 - - 203.45 56.51 203.45 0.72 Silver Scores
9 Susan McIntire Kathryn Finley F - - 3 3 2 1 197.32 54.81 197.32 0.81 Silver Scores
8 Randall Harrison Elaine Ennis D - - - 4 - - 192.25 53.40 192.25 0.36 Silver Scores
5 Janet Thornber Nancy Markman D - - - - - - 183.80 51.06 183.80 Scores
7 Diana Moss Susan Getman F - - - - 3 2 162.05 45.01 162.05 0.39 Silver Scores
1 Dianne Vanoss Elly Barnes F - - - - - - 153.12 42.53 153.12 Scores
6 Peter Youngwith Nancy Severson E - - - - - - 149.52 41.53 149.52 Scores
3 Janet Canfield Carol Taylor E - - - - - - 143.57 39.88 143.57 Scores
4 Lucille Steiner Pat Macallister F - - - - - - 112.02 31.12 112.02 Scores

Section L - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
D E F D E F
8 Kay Christensen Mary Lynn Darcy D 2 - - 1 - - 230.70 64.08 230.70 2.32 Silver Scores
1 Barbara Robb Evelyn Upham F 3 2 1 2 1 1 227.98 63.33 227.98 1.74 Silver Scores
6 Mark Burton Jennifer Burton E 4 3 - 3 2 - 206.31 57.31 206.31 1.30 Silver Scores
4 Deborah Zarlengo Debbie Tyler F - - - 4 - - 178.52 49.59 178.52 0.36 Silver Scores
9 Terry Roberts Gary Jensen F - - - - - - 176.47 49.02 176.47 Scores
2 Allan Dugan Ellen Dugan D - - - - - - 173.17 48.10 173.17 Scores
5 Jane Martin Nell Parnell D - - - - - - 166.00 46.11 166.00 Scores
3 Arthur Ammann Susan Ammann D - - - - - - 163.37 45.38 163.37 Scores
7 Jennielou Bowen Lewis Bowen III D - - - - - - 156.72 43.53 156.72 Scores