Oct 14, 2016 - Friday 3:00 pm

Stratified Open P/Team(T) Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section AA - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
5 Wayne Carpenter Keith Meyer Laverne Niksch Marci Meyer B 3 3 - 1 1 - 14.50 60.42 14.50 3.29 Silver
9 Louis Nimnicht John Goring Steven Watson Joseph Chin A 4 - - 2 - - 14.00 58.33 14.00 2.47 Silver
3 Ruth Westberg Michael Devine Stacy Jacobs Rosietta Brown A 5/6 - - 3 - - 13.50 56.25 13.50 1.62 Silver
4 Barbara Stroud Betty Steffek Janice Custer Madelyn Bachman B - 4/5 - 4/5 2/3 - 13.00 54.17 13.00 1.26 Silver
7 Trudi McKamey Helen Miller Daniel Spain Anthony Gillian B - 4/5 - 4/5 2/3 - 13.00 54.17 13.00 1.26 Silver
1 Yuan Hsu Ruth Goodpasture James Angell Lynne Kostopoulos B - - - - - - 12.00 50.00 12.00
6 Joseph Connelly Charlotte Abernethy Charles McPeek Norman Szewczyk B - - - - - - 11.50 47.92 11.50
8 Jacqueline Chavez Esther Walenga Anna Urosevich Susan Stromberg C - - 2/3 - - 1 10.50 43.75 10.50 0.99 Silver
2 Karen Kramer Carolyn Potasnik Robert Hewett Mary Kocevar C - - - - - - 6.00 25.00 6.00

Section BB - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
6 Hilda Connor Gary Chaney Patricia Mikuta Kimberly Grant B 1 1 - 1 1 - 17.50 72.92 17.50 5.85 Silver
2 Jim Jurik William Waddell Charles Butler Ron Blouin C 2 2 1 2 2 1 15.50 64.58 15.50 4.39 Silver
3 Roger Sokol Sara Grande David Mitzit Chris Grande A 5/6 - - 3 - - 13.50 56.25 13.50 1.62 Silver
7 Margery Hedegard Pat McElligott Laurence Dunford P Cipriani B - - - 4/5 3/4 - 11.50 47.92 11.50 0.56 Silver
5 Lynn Bayman Elaine Vandenburg Carol Miller Karen Sarsfield B - - - 4/5 3/4 - 11.50 47.92 11.50 0.56 Silver
1 Margaret Kiernan Constance Stevens Anna Urick Jerry Palm B - - - - - - 11.00 45.83 11.00
10 Dave Bigler Michael Brissette Barbara Walczak Mary Vera B - - - - - - 11.00 45.83 11.00
9 Jan Summers Thomas O'Connell Dolores Marshall William Wendt C - - 2/3 - - - 10.50 43.75 10.50 0.99 Silver
4 Zafar Khan Connie Hebron Chuck Briggs Thomas Hebron B - - - - - - 9.00 37.50 9.00
8 John Ulreich Daryl Fraley Lynn Ulreich William Birk C - - - - - - 9.00 37.50 9.00