Oct 14, 2016 - Friday 10:00 am

Stratified Open P/Teams(T Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section AA - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
9 John Goring Joseph Chin Louis Nimnicht Steven Watson A 2/3 - - 1 - - 15.50 64.58 15.50 3.97 Silver
5 Ron Blouin Charles Butler Jim Jurik William Waddell C 5/6 2/3 - 2 1 1 14.00 58.33 14.00 2.24 Silver
8 James Angell Yuan Hsu Jan Summers Dolores Marshall B - 4 - 3 2 - 13.50 56.25 13.50 1.44 Silver
3 Ruth Westberg Michael Devine Stacy Jacobs Rosietta Brown A - - - 4 - - 13.00 54.17 13.00 0.71 Silver
10 Zafar Khan Chuck Briggs Charlotte Abernethy Norman Szewczyk B - 5/6 - - 3 - 12.50 52.08 12.50 0.95 Silver
1 Lynn Bayman Barbara Stroud Carol Miller Janice Custer B - - - - - - 11.50 47.92 11.50
7 Trudi McKamey Helen Miller Charles McPeek Joseph Connelly B - - - - - - 11.50 47.92 11.50
2 Wayne Carpenter Laverne Niksch Keith Meyer Marci Meyer B - - - - - - 11.50 47.92 11.50
6 Marilyn Ginzel Norma Vierk Daryl Fraley William Birk C - - - - - - 8.50 35.42 8.50
4 Karen Sarsfield Elaine Vandenburg Connie Hebron Thomas Hebron B - - - - - - 8.50 35.42 8.50

Section BB - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
3 Roger Sokol David Mitzit Lee Esworthy Robert Butz A 1 - - 1 - - 16.50 68.75 16.50 6.05 Silver
6 James O'Connell Barbara Graegin John Miller George Roeper A 2/3 - - 2 - - 15.50 64.58 15.50 3.97 Silver
2 Martha Harris Sharon Hawkins Mary Kocevar Carolyn Potasnik C 4 1 1 3 1 1 15.00 62.50 15.00 3.41 Silver
5 William Wendt Lynne Kostopoulos Thomas O'Connell Ruth Goodpasture B 5/6 2/3 - 4 2 - 14.00 58.33 14.00 2.24 Silver
7 Betty Steffek Madelyn Bachman P Cipriani Pat McElligott B - 5/6 - - 3 - 12.50 52.08 12.50 0.95 Silver
10 MICHAEL SOWA James Fill Dave Bigler Michael Brissette B - - - - - - 12.00 50.00 12.00
4 Hilda Connor Patricia Mikuta Kimberly Grant Gary Chaney B - - - - - - 11.50 47.92 11.50
8 Margery Hedegard Laurence Dunford William Kilbride Claire Murvihill B - - - - - - 10.00 41.67 10.00
9 Margaret Kiernan Anna Urick Constance Stevens Jerry Palm B - - - - - - 9.50 39.58 9.50
1 Jacqueline Chavez Esther Walenga Anna Urosevich Susan Stromberg C - - - - - - 3.50 14.58 3.50