Oct 09, 2016 - Sunday 2:30 pm

D5 NAOP Flight B District Finals Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section B - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 Philip MacFarlane Donna Largent A 2 - - 3 - - 123.50 57.18 351.19 474.69 18.00 Gold Scores
3 Davis Heussler David Colligan A 3 - - 1 - - 129.50 59.95 337.69 467.19 13.50 Gold Scores
4 Francis Tseng Jim Davis A 6 - - 4 - - 108.50 50.23 345.81 454.31 8.73 Gold Scores
2 Beverly Carter Wayne Heritage A - - - - - - 96.00 44.44 350.06 446.06 3.00 Red Scores
6 Beverly Walz Bob Blodgett A - - - 2 - - 126.50 58.56 305.00 431.50 1.69 Red Scores
8 John Kirsits Ken Meier A - - - - - - 106.00 49.07 315.00 421.00 2.42 Gold Scores
7 James Novak Duane Seelinger A - - - - - - 97.50 45.14 323.19 420.69 1.79 Red Scores
1 Mathew Van Sickle James Fasnacht A - - - - - - 94.50 43.75 295.06 389.56 1.79 Red Scores
9 Robin Whitacre Patricia Levy A - - - - - - 90.00 41.67 294.94 384.94 0.85 Red Scores

Section B - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
6 Charles Scholl Charles Ladiha A 1 - - 4 - - 113.50 52.55 372.19 485.69 24.00 Gold Scores
3 Thomas Koralewski Gaurang Sheth A 4 - - - - - 104.00 48.15 358.00 462.00 10.67 Gold Scores
7 Leroy Hackenberg II Frank Scali A 5 - - - - - 99.00 45.83 358.00 457.00 9.60 Gold Scores
2 Kevin Robertson Sharon Robertson A - - - - - - 96.00 44.44 338.57 434.57 2.55 Gold Scores
5 Leo Mann Jill Otte A - - - - - - 108.00 50.00 326.00 434.00 2.55 Gold Scores
9 Jean Picone Joseph Zaccardi A - - - - - - 102.00 47.22 321.50 423.50 0.89 Red Scores
4 Rosemary Brophy Ann Uhlar A - - - 2 - - 115.00 53.24 308.00 423.00 1.69 Red Scores
1 Patricia Sprowls Timothy Aspenwall A - - - 3 - - 114.00 52.78 296.00 410.00 1.21 Red Scores
8 Yvonne Coursen Raymond Kramer A - - - 1 - - 120.50 55.79 268.75 389.25 2.42 Gold Scores