Oct 24, 2016 - Monday 7:00 pm

Panthers Side Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section X - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
10 Thomas Trautmann Robert Fraser C 2 1 1 1 1 1 161.00 60.98 161.00 5.12 Gold|Red Scores
12 Stanley Hurwitz Richard Shaw B - 5 - 2 2 - 148.50 56.25 148.50 2.29 Red Scores
11 Larry Lowell Jr Gary Donner A - - - 3 - - 146.50 55.49 146.50 1.64 Red Scores
1 Tom Gilpin Jr Paul Cole Jr B - - - 4 3 - 145.00 54.92 145.00 1.48 Red Scores
7 Christopher Webb Lee Webb B - - - 5 4 - 143.50 54.36 143.50 1.03 Red Scores
9 Bernetha Henry Henry Momand B - - - 6 5 - 139.00 52.65 139.00 0.59 Red Scores
6 Ann Hill Ann Rantis C - - 4 7 6 2 137.50 52.08 137.50 1.23 Red Scores
15 Peggy Gibson Joan Simon B - - - - 7 - 135.00 51.14 135.00 0.42 Red Scores
17 Jill Crocker Claudia Boyce C - - 5/6 - - 3/4 134.50 50.95 134.50 0.81 Red Scores
18 Maryan St.Onge Jeanie Herman C - - 5/6 - - 3/4 134.50 50.95 134.50 0.81 Red Scores
8 Sheryl Sack Lana Imerman B - - - - - - 133.00 50.38 133.00 Scores
13 Shirley Mueller Carolyn Carpenter B - - - - - - 130.50 49.43 130.50 Scores
14 Sigmund Dicker Tobi Dicker C - - - - - - 127.50 48.30 127.50 Scores
16 Joyce Herr Barbara Trotto C - - - - - - 124.50 47.16 124.50 Scores
5 Richard Brisbin Rebecca Creekmore C - - - - - - 122.50 46.40 122.50 Scores
2 Jan Amara Fern Shierson C - - - - - - 112.00 42.42 112.00 Scores
3 George Bundy Jr Candace Bundy B - - - - - - 103.00 39.02 103.00 Scores
4 Helen Browdy Teddi Sanford C - - - - - - 98.00 37.12 98.00 Scores

Section X - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
16 Barbara Bergman Kenneth Bergman A 1 - - 1 - - 164.50 62.31 164.50 5.31 Gold|Red Scores
1 Julia Misslin Peter Misslin B 3 2 - 2 1 - 157.50 59.66 157.50 3.84 Red Scores
11 George Barger Peggy Barger A 4 - - 3 - - 156.50 59.28 156.50 2.24 Red Scores
13 Steve Graves Brenda Thomas B 5 3 - 4 2 - 156.00 59.09 156.00 2.88 Red Scores
12 Kathryn Altman Irene Stancik B 6 4 - 5 3 - 153.50 58.14 153.50 2.16 Red Scores
8 Lauren Campbell Gaither Deaton C - 6 2 6 4 1 147.50 55.87 147.50 2.18 Red Scores
14 Mary Guenther Peggy Lovelace C - - 3 7 5 2 144.00 54.55 144.00 1.64 Red Scores
3 Edith Walker Polly Arnold B - - - - 6 - 141.50 53.60 141.50 0.47 Red Scores
7 Everett Halsall Robert Tirsch B - - - - - - 134.50 50.95 134.50 Scores
4 Howard Weisblat Stan Fletcher C - - - - - 3 134.00 50.76 134.00 0.69 Red Scores
10 Susan Wesley Nancy Lide C - - - - - - 119.00 45.08 119.00 Scores
6 Gary Shive Jayne Shive C - - - - - - 118.00 44.70 118.00 Scores
9 Lynda Mowery K Mowery B - - - - - - 117.50 44.51 117.50 Scores
2 Gail Perry Margaret Johnson C - - - - - - 113.50 42.99 113.50 Scores
17 Dot Sykes Paul Carson C - - - - - - 111.50 42.23 111.50 Scores
5 Holmes Smoot Cordelia Tyler C - - - - - - 109.50 41.48 109.50 Scores
15 Anita Reilly Peggy Bologna B - - - - - - 103.00 39.02 103.00 Scores
18 Doraine Ross Beverly Stone B - - - - - - 94.50 35.80 94.50 Scores