Oct 10, 2016 - Monday 1:30 pm

Afternoon Side Game Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section G - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
3 Bill Archambo James O'Brien A 1 - - 1 - - 64.58 64.58 64.58 5.12 Gold|Red Scores
16 Don Bates J Pilkenton C 5/6 2/3 1 2 1 1 57.58 57.58 57.58 3.24 Red Scores
6 Carroll Frogge Elizabeth Foster B - 5 - 3 2 - 55.49 55.49 55.49 1.72 Red Scores
7 Gayle Gross James Gross B - 6 - 4 3 - 54.55 54.55 54.55 1.23 Red Scores
9 John Litton Dixie Wantoch C - - 5 5 4 2 53.41 53.41 53.41 1.13 Red Scores
17 Suzanne Ledbetter Joshua Young C - - - 6 5 3 52.46 52.46 52.46 0.81 Red Scores
15 Margaret Crawford Lynn Oetting C - - - 7 6 4 51.70 51.70 51.70 0.56 Red Scores
10 Bonneta Dethrow Melba Rector B - - - - - - 50.76 50.76 50.76 Scores
12 Kay Nichols Charlotte Davis C - - - - - - 49.05 49.05 49.05 Scores
13 Louise O'Brien Marj Frederiksen C - - - - - - 48.30 48.30 48.30 Scores
1 Nancy Tiller Jill Nance B - - - - - - 48.11 48.11 48.11 Scores
14 Gwyn Groseclose Audrey Long B - - - - - - 45.45 45.45 45.45 Scores
5 Sarah Ellison Bill Cox C - - - - - - 45.27 45.27 45.27 Scores
4 Timothy Luce Pete Seaton C - - - - - - 44.89 44.89 44.89 Scores
8 Marilyn Wayman Mary Schneider C - - - - - - 44.70 44.70 44.70 Scores
2 Jo Ann Froehlich William Davis C - - - - - - 44.32 44.32 44.32 Scores
11 Marsha Biggs Pat Rice C - - - - - - 39.39 39.39 39.39 Scores

Section G - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
3 Michael Huston Ned Hager A 2 - - 1 - - 63.83 63.83 63.83 3.84 Gold|Red Scores
6 Richard Bender Jon Nance A 3 - - 2 - - 63.64 63.64 63.64 2.88 Red Scores
7 Joyce Easson Jane McKinney B 4 1 - 3 1 - 61.36 61.36 61.36 4.93 Red Scores
10 Larry Pitts Sherrill Luckie B 5/6 2/3 - 4 2 - 57.58 57.58 57.58 3.24 Red Scores
9 Judy Nortridge Pauline Marsh C - 4 2 5 3 1 56.63 56.63 56.63 2.42 Red Scores
12 Diane Davis Pamela White C - - 3 6 4 2 53.79 53.79 53.79 1.81 Red Scores
17 Holly Campbell William Luckfield C - - 4 7 5 3 53.60 53.60 53.60 1.36 Red Scores
4 Diana Votaw Susan Corley C - - 6 - 6 4 52.65 52.65 52.65 0.76 Red Scores
1 Becky Cooper Florene Williamson B - - - - - - 52.46 52.46 52.46 Scores
14 John Stern Tim Jones B - - - - - - 48.48 48.48 48.48 Scores
13 Alan O'Neal Judy Voris C - - - - - - 43.94 43.94 43.94 Scores
11 Joe Grossenheider Avis Young C - - - - - - 43.75 43.75 43.75 Scores
5 George Heinz Kowkab Sima'an C - - - - - - 43.18 43.18 43.18 Scores
16 Marie Mareda Wanda Lonnon C - - - - - - 42.42 42.42 42.42 Scores
8 Jan Bloch Doug Bloch C - - - - - - 42.23 42.23 42.23 Scores
15 Mary Hough Jean Phillips C - - - - - - 40.72 40.72 40.72 Scores
2 Catherine Waldron Sandra Horn C - - - - - - 29.73 29.73 29.73 Scores