Sep 24, 2016 - Saturday 12:00 pm

NAP Finals Flight B (North) Recaps

Session


Section
Filter
Players

Section B

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
19 Bruce Roberts James Key A 1 - - 1 - - 256.50 61.66 256.50 5.61 Gold B - 2 - E/W Scores
32 David Grabiner Art McCann A 2 - - 2 - - 251.00 60.34 251.00 3.93 Red B - 15 - E/W Scores
16 Ryan Connors Carol Crawford A 3 - - 3 - - 238.00 57.21 238.00 2.81 Red B - 16 - N/S Scores
6 Thomas Peters Robert Rovner A 4 - - 4 - - 237.50 57.09 237.50 1.96 Red B - 6 - N/S Scores
1 Leon Masiewicki Guillaume De Decker A 5 - - 5 - - 234.00 56.25 234.00 1.12 Red B - 1 - N/S Scores
13 Mary Peters Eileen Houghton A 6 - - 6 - - 233.00 56.01 233.00 0.94 Red B - 13 - N/S Scores
26 Hadi Abushakra Walter Smith Jr A 7 - - 7 - - 228.00 54.81 228.00 0.80 Red B - 9 - E/W Scores
12 Jimmy Ritzenberg Jim Gaarder A 8 - - 8 - - 226.50 54.45 226.50 0.70 Red B - 12 - N/S Scores
17 Melanie Manfield Jacqueline Abrams A 9 - - 9 - - 225.50 54.21 225.50 0.62 Red B - 17 - N/S Scores
11 James Cartlidge Robert Weaver A 10 - - 10 - - 225.00 54.09 225.00 0.56 Red B - 11 - N/S Scores
20 Adam Gann Zachary Madden A 11 - - 11 - - 223.50 53.73 223.50 0.51 Red B - 3 - E/W Scores
31 John Gauss Lawrence Fox A 12 - - 12 - - 222.50 53.49 222.50 0.47 Red B - 14 - E/W Scores
23 Steve Bunning Jose Cortina A 13 - - 13 - - 221.00 53.13 221.00 0.43 Red B - 6 - E/W Scores
30 Jeffrey Kosnett Eugene Fisher A 14 - - 14 - - 220.00 52.88 220.00 0.40 Red B - 13 - E/W Scores
28 Paul Chassy Garry Grossman A 15 - - - - - 219.00 52.64 219.00 B - 11 - E/W Scores
15 Anne Derbes Robert Schwab A 16 - - - - - 216.50 52.04 216.50 B - 15 - N/S Scores
29 Albert Lauber James Beller A 17 - - - - - 212.50 51.08 212.50 B - 12 - E/W Scores
22 Thomas Jennings Phillip Tseng A 18/19 - - - - - 211.00 50.72 211.00 B - 5 - E/W Scores
27 Jeffrey Halle Witold Palosz A 18/19 - - - - - 211.00 50.72 211.00 B - 10 - E/W Scores
8 Thomas Grahame Ernie Schuler A 20 - - - - - 210.00 50.48 210.00 B - 8 - N/S Scores
18 Robert Dewey Joel Mashbaum A 21 - - - - - 208.00 50.00 208.00 B - 1 - E/W Scores
9 Carole Banks Paul Block A 22 - - - - - 207.50 49.88 207.50 B - 9 - N/S Scores
14 Terry Klein Dale Sanders A 23 - - - - - 201.00 48.32 201.00 B - 14 - N/S Scores
3 Matthew Lahut Juan Pablo Quizon A 24 - - - - - 197.50 47.48 197.50 B - 3 - N/S Scores
7 Barbara Kolodkin Paul Reamer A 25 - - - - - 196.50 47.24 196.50 B - 7 - N/S Scores
10 Jerry Miller Margie Coccodrilli A 26 - - - - - 191.00 45.91 191.00 B - 10 - N/S Scores
34 Richard Wissing George Rothstein A 27 - - - - - 190.50 45.79 190.50 B - 17 - E/W Scores
2 Christopher Miller Kevin Barnes A 28 - - - - - 189.00 45.43 189.00 B - 2 - N/S Scores
4 Fred Gramlich Catherine Bardsley A 29 - - - - - 183.00 43.99 183.00 B - 4 - N/S Scores
21 Jonathan Siegel Malcolm Stewart A 30 - - - - - 180.00 43.27 180.00 B - 4 - E/W Scores
24 Calvin Konner Arun Guha A 31 - - - - - 162.00 38.94 162.00 B - 7 - E/W Scores
33 Michael Lawrence Craig Olson A 32 - - - - - 158.00 37.98 158.00 B - 16 - E/W Scores
25 Ferit Yegenoglu Jim Rubin A 33 - - - - - 146.00 35.10 146.00 B - 8 - E/W Scores
5 Terry Jones Jean Jones A 34 - - - - - 140.00 33.65 140.00 B - 5 - N/S Scores