Sep 12, 2016 - Monday 10:00 am

Open Pairs/Team(T) Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section GG - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
9 Judy Zhu Jack Snyder John Russell Meyer Abarbanel A 1 - - 1 - - 18.00 75.00 18.00 9.48 Silver
6 Joshua Stark Suzanne Dunn Diane Du Shane Ray Du Shane A 3/4 - - 2/3 - - 15.00 62.50 15.00 4.67 Silver
12 Stanislaw Kolesnik John Startzel Lucille Jenkins Joan Bailey-Murray A 3/4 - - 2/3 - - 15.00 62.50 15.00 4.67 Silver
2 Larry Sherkow Don Solomon Paul Grossenbacher Robert Huffington B - 3/4 - 4/5 1/2 - 13.00 54.17 13.00 1.74 Silver
10 Vicki Standley Carol Umbach Catherine Wright Robert Larson B - 3/4 - 4/5 1/2 - 13.00 54.17 13.00 1.74 Silver
3 Kay Korte Sherry Wynn Diane Clark Alma Karas A - - - - - - 12.50 52.08 12.50
8 Susan Powers Maria Solvie Linda Odette Joyce Werner C - 5 1 - 3 1 12.50 52.08 12.50 1.61 Silver
4 Barbara Nuckles Linda Murphy Robert Boyd Jim Gentz C - - 2 - - 2 11.50 47.92 11.50 1.21 Silver
7 Joyce Gibson Shirley Rogers Audrey Williams Martin Hartlieb C - - - - - - 10.50 43.75 10.50
11 Will Engel Janette Howard Gena Hartlieb Francis Buhler A - - - - - - 10.00 41.67 10.00
1 Judith Graff Laurence Fitzpatrick William Strauss Wesley Seitz C - - - - - - 10.00 41.67 10.00
5 Loretta Pearson Betty Harre Frank Burnette Elaine Burnette C - - - - - - 3.00 12.50 3.00

Section HH - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
7 Trevor Joike Donna Cart Kathy Owens Douglas St John B 2 1 - 1 1 - 16.00 66.67 16.00 7.11 Silver
12 Richard Nordeng Ann Nordeng S Fuhrmann Matthew Zebell A 5 - - 2 - - 14.50 60.42 14.50 3.00 Silver
10 Kyle Rockoff Philip McPeek Phyllis Schmitt Jr Patricia Benedict B 6/7 2 - 3/4 2 - 14.00 58.33 14.00 2.66 Silver
3 William McFall Paolo Ranaldi Michele Foran William Malesevich A 6/7 - - 3/4 - - 14.00 58.33 14.00 1.97 Silver
2 Trudy Bernsten Martha Brusegar Neil Whittle Ardythe Edwards B - - - 5/6 3/4 - 12.00 50.00 12.00 0.56 Silver
13 Barbara Ellingson Joyce Nimocks Buck Rogers David Jenkins B - - - 5/6 3/4 - 12.00 50.00 12.00 0.56 Silver
5 Odis Thomas Ned Furst Rick Armstrong Earl Anderson C - - - - - - 11.00 45.83 11.00
1 Helen Anglemire Kathryn Chamberlain Daniel Chamberlain James Ryan A - - - - - - 11.00 45.83 11.00
8 Audrey Danocup Laurie Hamachek Steven Sinkiawic Don Malone B - - - - - - 10.50 43.75 10.50
9 Rachel Campbell Renee Shambeau Mary Jane Schindler Dolores Witte B - - - - - - 10.50 43.75 10.50
11 Ronald Kohn Jo Kohn Leslie Phelps Jo Baillie B - - - - - - 10.50 43.75 10.50
6 Patricia Tangorra Mary Simonson Susan Hillberry Patricia Olafson B - - - - - - 10.00 41.67 10.00
4 Tara Mufich Arlene Snap Charlene Whitney Susan Tunelius B - - - - - - 10.00 41.67 10.00