Sep 02, 2016 - Friday 2:30 pm

Friday Aft Team Segment Overalls

Session 1

43.0 Tables


Filter
Players

mps Color A B C Overall Score Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
13.31 Silver 1 17.50 Earle DavisGlenview, IL Sharon PobloskeWood Dale, IL Charles NudelmanNorthbrook, IL Robert JacksonWood Dale, IL
9.98 Silver 2 17.00 David JoyceKenilworth, IL Robert GardnerGlenview, IL L James PhillipsChicago, IL Susan FinkelmanGlenview, IL
7.49 Silver 3 16.50 Judy ZhuNaperville, IL Louise ClarkGlencoe, IL Jack SnyderNaperville, IL Steve ClarkGlencoe, IL
5.62 Silver 4 16.00 Kenneth TatzHighland Park, IL David LangerBuffalo Grove, IL Jim HumphreyHighland Park, IL Mark GinsburgBuffalo Grove, IL
3.69 Silver 5/6 15.00 Judy RiehsBuffalo Grove, IL Hal SternRolling Meadows, IL Todd FisherChicago, IL James O'NeilOak Park, IL
3.69 Silver 5/6 15.00 Lynn PatinkinLibertyville, IL Marc PassmanSkokie, IL Lynne RosenbaumGlencoe, IL Donald WeilGlencoe, IL
2.37 Silver 7 14.90 Robert LassChicago, IL Rosanne SchabingerMount Prospect, IL Elaine MorrisonLake Bluff, IL Bill GoldbergSkokie, IL
1.78 Silver 8 14.50 Roger SokolMinooka, IL John GoringFrankfort, IL David MitzitNew Lenox, IL Joseph ChinHighland, IN
3.91 Silver 9/11 1/2 13.00 Cherrolyn WoolwineNaperville, IL Frederick ThielsenPalatine, IL John PruittBaldwinsville, NY Donald DallArlington Hgts, IL
3.91 Silver 9/11 1/2 13.00 Nancy FrankGlencoe, IL Marilyn RichardsWilmette, IL Arlene KarelHighland Park, IL Rosalie RappinBuffalo Grove, IL
1.34 Silver 9/11 13.00 Michael SaltzmanAurora, IL William WickhamNaperville, IL Jack OestChicago, IL Sandi LeavittHighland Park, IL
2.51 Silver 3 12.50 Robert KrakowskyNorthbrook, IL Carolyn RowleyEvanston, IL Gail ShapsNorthbrook, IL Michele PockrossWilmette, IL
2.33 Silver 4 1 12.00 Wilma TunickHighland Park, IL Diane StrongLake Forest, IL Carol CaplanNorthbrook, IL Patricia MeyerLake Forest, IL
1.75 Silver 5/7 2 11.50 Catherine KirbyWinnetka, IL Robert YoungNorthfield, IL Mary CardwellWinnetka, IL Shiaomay YoungNorthfield, IL
1.09 Silver 5/7 11.50 Carole JacksonGlenview, IL Randall RobertsChicago, IL William CapeLake Forest, IL Susan BassChicago, IL
1.09 Silver 5/7 11.50 Twila Lee DahlLk in the Hills, IL William ShunasChicago, IL Elizabeth HoffmanSkokie, IL Catherine WestbrookWinnetka, IL
1.31 Silver 3 10.00 Teresa Lee HendelWheaton, IL Sandra AllenIndian Head Pk, IL Margaret YoungElmhurst, IL Judy MesjakDowners Grove, IL
0.86 Silver 4/5 9.50 Leon UngierWheeling, IL Peggy GriemLake Bluff, IL Zheng HanChicago, IL Shelley PilonLake Forest, IL
0.86 Silver 4/5 9.50 Pearl KriepsChicago, IL Lorraine ChaseHighland Park, IL Maureen DrainChicago, IL Adrienne KampSkokie, IL