Sep 16, 2016 - Friday 6:00 pm

Stratified Pairs Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
4 Kerma Jones A Carmichael B 2 1 - 1 1 - 248.50 63.72 248.50 5.16 Silver Scores
8 Susan Anderson Wendy Sexton B 3 2 - 2 2 - 245.00 62.82 245.00 3.87 Silver Scores
16 Steven Towner Alan Sparrow B 6 4 - 3 3 - 218.50 56.03 218.50 1.63 Silver Scores
3 Buzz Farnes Uri Loewenstein A 7 - - 4 - - 215.00 55.13 215.00 1.22 Silver Scores
2 Marilyn Walker Irene Rampton C - 5 1 5 4 1 212.50 54.49 212.50 1.93 Silver Scores
7 Robert Donaldson Ann Alene Dunn A - - - 6 - - 203.50 52.18 203.50 0.50 Silver Scores
13 Ann Efnor Dorothy Vilven A - - - - - - 191.50 49.10 191.50 Scores
5 Doug Adair Julianne Adair A - - - - - - 189.00 48.46 189.00 Scores
10 R Duda Mac Dalgleish C - - 4 - - 2 186.00 47.69 186.00 0.81 Silver Scores
14 Irene Monical Janet Rose C - - - - - - 185.50 47.56 185.50 Scores
1 Lee Sporleder Becky Shreeve B - - - - - - 185.00 47.44 185.00 Scores
12 Bonnie Lantz Rick Dunie C - - - - - - 180.50 46.28 180.50 Scores
11 Barbara Bolland Marsha Clift B - - - - - - 172.00 44.10 172.00 Scores
9 Rod Organt Judy Stanfield A - - - - - - 170.00 43.59 170.00 Scores
6 Gary Kockler Marsene Patterson C - - - - - - 161.50 41.41 161.50 Scores
15 Arun Bidwai Lalit Kumar C - - - - - - 156.00 40.00 156.00 Scores

Section A - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
3 Jim Flesher Michael Berggren A 1 - - 1 - - 268.50 68.85 268.50 6.88 Silver Scores
8 Aaron Cavender Barbara Watkins B 4 3 - 2 1 - 232.50 59.62 232.50 2.90 Silver Scores
5 Ann Morin Bill Aeschbacher A 5 - - 3 - - 230.00 58.97 230.00 2.18 Silver Scores
4 Ronald Fakler Maryann Fakler B - 6 - 4 2 - 206.50 52.95 206.50 1.06 Silver Scores
7 Anne Lemmon Nancy Courtney A - - - 5 - - 200.50 51.41 200.50 0.60 Silver Scores
14 David Moody Coleen Cronin B - - - 6 3 - 200.00 51.28 200.00 0.76 Silver Scores
10 G Sherley Blodgett Lewis Boynton C - - 2 - 4 1 199.00 51.03 199.00 1.45 Silver Scores
16 Estelle Kevitch Trina Clayton C - - 3 - 5 2 195.00 50.00 195.00 1.09 Silver Scores
1 Richard Wetherell Cindy Zimmerman B - - - - - - 193.00 49.49 193.00 Scores
9 Deirdre Nickel Max Aeschbacher A - - - - - - 181.00 46.41 181.00 Scores
11 Wayne Gardner Fred Coxe B - - - - - - 180.50 46.28 180.50 Scores
2 Ron Stanfield Vi Corkle C - - - - - - 175.50 45.00 175.50 Scores
15 Warren Kenyon Theresa Venhuis B - - - - - - 174.50 44.74 174.50 Scores
12 Brenda Larsen William Cook C - - - - - - 172.50 44.23 172.50 Scores
13 Pien Chang John Morgan B - - - - - - 156.50 40.13 156.50 Scores
6 Klancy De Nevers Joan Coles C - - - - - - 154.50 39.62 154.50 Scores