Sep 02, 2016 - Friday 1:00 pm

ABC Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
10 Warren Oberfield Richard Early Jan Assini Dan Roseberry Fred Schenker A 1 - - - - - 174.00 0.00 174.00 20.23 Gold
11 Philip Goulding Craig Biddle Donald Faskow John Albright A 2 - - - - - 173.00 0.00 173.00 20.23 Gold
6 Billy Cohen Ron Smith Allan Graves Reanette Frobouck A 3 - - - - - 159.00 0.00 159.00 15.17 Gold
18 Carl Berenbaum Barbara Kepple Dennis Thompson Himanshu Joshi Sam Borenstein A 4 - - - - - 158.00 0.00 158.00 9.96 Gold
16 Nicholas Hartung Peter Merker Douglas Millsap Larry Jones A 5 - - - - - 152.00 0.00 152.00 8.99 Gold
28 Lynn Jones Diane Lazarus Ed Lazarus Paul Benedict A 6 - - - - - 150.00 0.00 150.00 7.71 Gold
26 Jess Jurkovic Bill Begert R Rubinstein Marc Sylvester A 7 - - - - - 145.00 0.00 145.00 6.74 Gold
1 Jack Goodykoontz Vicki Goodykoontz Charles Ladiha Pat Chisholm A 8 - - - - - 144.00 0.00 144.00 5.99 Gold
8 Jim Bachelder George St Pierre Helene Bauman Mickie Kivel A 9 - - - - - 143.00 0.00 143.00 5.39 Gold
31 S Ruskin Herbert Sachs Brian Ellis Thomas Weik A - - - - - - 139.00 0.00 139.00 1.62 Red
27 Alan Colker Lynne Colker Gloria Moser Russell Sheldon B - 1 - - - - 137.00 0.00 137.00 11.30 Gold
22 David Collura Karen Bock Karen Ricker Susan Konig C - 2 1 - - - 135.00 0.00 135.00 8.48 Gold
19 Chase Bonnette Brett Orban Conner Boyd Hope Ellis B - 3 - - - - 131.00 0.00 131.00 6.36 Gold
3 Peter Petruzzellis Sue Lan Ma Catherine Caplan P Caplan A - - - - - - 130.00 0.00 130.00 1.80 Red
32 Anastasia Tessler Bert Newman Phillip Becker Fleur Howard Robert Alexander Stephanie Alexander A - - - - - - 125.00 0.00 125.00 0.72 Red
30 Linda Burroughsford Davis Heussler John Welte Martha Welte C - 4 2 - - - 124.00 0.00 124.00 4.77 Gold
9 Sandra McCall Bud McElhaney Joseph Secka Sr Joseph Bernot C - 5 3 - - - 122.00 0.00 122.00 3.77 Gold
4 Jean Prior Donald Averbach Arlene Port Patricia Katz A - - - - - - 121.00 0.00 121.00 1.44 Red
23 Carolyn Sullivan Alex Khrakovsky Peter Kyper James Sullivan B - 6 - - - - 121.00 0.00 121.00 3.23 Gold
15 Lois Butler Eva Lefton Paul Klarreich Sharon Fairchild Barbara Bacon A - - - - - - 115.00 0.00 115.00 0.90 Red
17 Michael Waskew Carol Bolen Barbara Weinstein John Bernhard C - - - - - - 113.00 0.00 113.00 1.44 Red
13 Lorne Ginn Linda Wish Lynn Rafferty Camille Villeneuve B - - - - - - 113.00 0.00 113.00 1.44 Red
24 Judi Carter Dianne Aves Diane Bourdeau Hazel Hewitt Greg Coles C - - - - - - 105.00 0.00 105.00 1.08 Red
33 Arlene Jacobelli Kenneth Eichler Leroy Hackenberg II Frank Scali B - - - - - - 104.00 0.00 104.00 1.44 Red
5 Janice Phillips Marcella Retetagos Patricia Anders Lorraine Hanna B - - - - - - 103.00 0.00 103.00 1.08 Red
2 Vincentina Simak Sandra Schuchert Nell Burney Carol Evashavik B - - - - - - 100.00 0.00 100.00 1.08 Red
12 Christopher Wang Jean Picone Marilyn Burke Sharon Rohr B - - - - - - 96.00 0.00 96.00 0.72 Red
25 Barbara Belardi Cecilia Powell Alice Williams Judi Sonon A - - - - - - 95.00 0.00 95.00 0.72 Red
21 Deborah Shoup George Kury Carol Gibboney Charlotte Ludwig C - - - - - - 85.00 0.00 85.00 1.08 Red
29 David Ruppert Lois Porter Jerry Barker Barbara Duer B - - - - - - 84.00 0.00 84.00 1.08 Red
7 Tom Gilpin Jr Bruno Dellamea Dora Kay Grubb R Graham B - - - - - - 82.00 0.00 82.00 0.90 Red
20 Doug Darnley Beverly Ganim Rose Marie Cassmer Brenda Griffiths C - - - - - - 82.00 0.00 82.00 0.72 Red
14 Linda Evans Suzanne Shields Susan Dillon P. Charlene Benedict C - - - - - - 65.00 0.00 65.00 0.54 Red
34 Martin Kumer Susan Israelson Genevieve Novak Edna Riesel C - - - - - - 57.00 0.00 57.00 0.36 Red