Aug 30, 2016 - Tuesday 1:30 pm

Olympic Side Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section Q - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
3 George Nichols Jr James Easterling A 2 - - 1 - - 223.06 61.96 223.06 4.27 Gold|Red Scores
8 Daryl Gahm Robert Moorman Jr A 7 - - 5 - - 207.76 57.71 -3.25 207.76 1.01 Red Scores
6 Bijan Kasraie Ghassan Alabed C - 3 2 6 2 2 201.60 56.00 201.60 2.77 Red Scores
5 Bridgette Standback Shridhar Joshi C - 5 3 7 3 3 195.77 54.38 195.77 1.56 Red Scores
4 Frank Paynter Jo Anne Paynter C - - 4 - 5 - 180.50 50.14 180.50 1.03 Red Scores
2 Valerie Fraser Floyd Fraser C - - - - 6 - 179.10 49.75 179.10 0.46 Red Scores
7 Louise Berzack Wendy Kraitzick C - - - - - - 172.16 47.82 172.16 Scores
1 Debbie Wagner Claire Lavery B - - - - - - 150.21 41.73 150.21 Scores
10 Ron Torre Lucille Torre B - - - - - - 144.49 40.14 144.49 Scores
9 John Robert Hudson Michael Gunn B - - - - - - 128.05 35.57 128.05 Scores

Section Q - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
5 Veronica Stoessel Jane Melby B 4 1 - 2 1 - 219.57 60.99 219.57 4.93 Gold|Red Scores
4 Don Schwikert Pamela Schwikert B - 4 - 4 2 - 196.92 54.70 196.92 2.08 Red Scores
8 John Millard Suzanne Millard B - - - 5 3 - 193.55 53.76 193.55 1.42 Red Scores
6 Byron Southern Ellen Coffield B - - - 6 4 - 191.09 53.08 191.09 0.99 Red Scores
3 Jim Loth John Singleton B - - - 8 6 - 185.42 51.51 185.42 0.47 Red Scores
7 Toni Adler Marilynn Winston C - - - - - 1 169.86 47.18 169.86 1.15 Red Scores
1 Victoria Lanier Judy Chase B - - - - - - 169.51 47.09 169.51 Scores
2 Melissa Bernhardt Christina Black C - - - - - 2 157.73 43.81 157.73 0.81 Red Scores
9 Lola Sliom Vicki Byers B - - - - - - 153.17 42.55 153.17 Scores

Section R - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
7 Robert Teel Jr Lamar Daniel A 3 - - 2 - - 219.62 61.01 219.62 3.20 Gold|Red Scores
3 Paul Darin Harriet Smith A 5 - - 3 - - 218.45 60.68 218.45 1.80 Red Scores
2 Alan Brams Barbara Meyer C 6 2 1 4 1 1 213.49 59.30 213.49 3.70 Red Scores
8 Jan Gray Jan Iliff B - 6 - 8 4 - 194.99 54.16 194.99 1.17 Red Scores
5 Theodore Kolczak Dora Biven B - - - - - - 177.67 49.35 177.67 Scores
4 Allison Milhem Donna Adler B - - - - - - 164.83 45.79 164.83 Scores
6 David Watkins Les Barnett C - - - - - - 163.99 45.55 163.99 Scores
1 Gail Berman Virginia Saul B - - - - - - 163.53 45.43 -3.25 163.53 Scores
10 Will Williams Jack Buchanan B - - - - - - 154.60 42.94 154.60 Scores
9 Donna Rodwell Lily Johannessen A - - - - - - 142.48 39.58 142.48 Scores

Section R - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
9 Robert Epstein Jennifer Williams A 1 - - 1 - - 243.29 67.58 243.29 5.69 Gold|Red Scores
7 R. Arthur Cannamela, Jr Mary Lou Cannamela A - - - 3 - - 207.11 57.53 207.11 1.75 Red Scores
4 Judith Simon Harvey Wolfe B - - - 7 5 - 187.39 52.05 187.39 0.57 Red Scores
8 Jo Ellen Amrine Frank Amrine B - - - - - - 182.61 50.73 182.61 Scores
1 Beverly Wilkinson Jan Noll B - - - - - - 177.16 49.21 177.16 Scores
5 Evelyn Gilliard Estelle Lavender B - - - - - - 177.06 49.18 177.06 Scores
3 Jane Bachman Jim Stogner A - - - - - - 165.88 46.08 165.88 Scores
6 Sally Lawrence Marilyn Fraser C - - - - - - 155.86 43.29 155.86 Scores
2 Joan Dibaggio Pam Donofrio C - - - - - - 154.72 42.98 154.72 Scores
10 Jane Ghegan Susan Marett C - - - - - - 132.02 36.67 132.02 Scores