Aug 05, 2016 - Friday 5:00 pm

Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section K

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
13 Bill Burger Ilse Letson Jo Anne Vatter Richard Vatter A 1 - - - - - 59.00 0.00 59.00 4.95 Silver
4 Richard Bofferding Diane Bofferding Diane Forrester Daniel Houghtaling B 2 1 - - - - 58.00 0.00 58.00 3.71 Silver
6 Gordon Parnes Shiv Arora Christine Owens Gene Owens A 3 - - - - - 57.00 0.00 57.00 2.78 Silver
7 Edward White Brenda Fortunate Dave Fred Patty Fred A 4 - - - - - 51.00 0.00 51.00 2.09 Silver
15 Dorothy Clark Art Andrewes Danny Krebs Carolyn Krebs A 5 - - - - - 49.00 0.00 49.00 1.57 Silver
11 Bonnie Wilson Norma Basner Carmel Contardi Barbara Rozek C - 2 1 - - - 48.00 0.00 48.00 2.06 Silver
12 Stephen Leist Kathleen Leist Richard Voss John Berry C - 3 2 - - - 42.00 0.00 42.00 1.54 Silver
16 Chelane Priller Rebecca Bellinger Christopher Grant Carole Wiseley C - 4 3 - - - 38.00 0.00 38.00 1.16 Silver
5 Ervin Mayhew Jr Roberta McGowan D Abraham Mildred Bourdow B - 5/7 - - - - 36.00 0.00 36.00 0.67 Silver
2 Donna Schnepf Donna McGill Mary Crane Franek Cindy Turner C - 5/7 4/5 - - - 36.00 0.00 36.00 0.71 Silver
10 Jim Shea Cheryl Ross Joann Hunt Jerry Hunt C - 5/7 4/5 - - - 36.00 0.00 36.00 0.71 Silver
8 Robert Ciaffone James Elliott Dennis Van Koevering Sat Narain Mathur B - - - - - - 34.00 0.00 34.00 0.38 Silver
1 Dave Camp James Mallory Louise Kring Dolores Sverid C - - - - - - 33.00 0.00 33.00 0.50 Silver
17 Bruce Pynnonen Penny Pynnonen Michael O'Neill Imtiaz Husain C - - - - - - 31.00 0.00 31.00 0.25 Silver
3 Christine Siemer Tina Van Dam Sandra Ann Berger Mary Mollhagen C - - - - - - 31.00 0.00 31.00 0.25 Silver
9 Arlene Riedel Mary Jane Abbott Janet Thorsberg Judith Kareus C - - - - - - 30.00 0.00 30.00 0.25 Silver
14 George Giddings Marianne Giddings Pearl Lim Barbara Hunter C - - - - - - 11.00 0.00 11.00