Aug 07, 2016 - Sunday 9:30 am

Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
26 Paul Reitsma Roger Taylor Paul Tinney Lorna Tinney B 1 1 - - - - 103.00 0.00 103.00 12.10 Silver
28 Chris Penner Roger Bennett Ingrid Anderson Alexandre Ribeyre A 2 - - - - - 101.00 0.00 101.00 9.08 Silver
13 Jordan Tessarolo Ernie Tradewell Peter Morse Kathryn Shannon A 3 - - - - - 99.00 0.00 99.00 6.81 Silver
6 Derek Ward Pete Marinus David Mosher Tim Kennelly A 4 - - - - - 91.00 0.00 91.00 5.10 Silver
34 Kirk Homis Virginia Youens Rita Beny Margaret Morrison A 5/6 - - - - - 85.00 0.00 85.00 3.75 Silver
29 Glen Thornborough Duncan Smith Karen Turner James Galand A 5/6 - - - - - 85.00 0.00 85.00 3.75 Silver
2 Marion Stoodley Santokh Sian Carol Williams Frank Kimantas A 7 - - - - - 83.00 0.00 83.00 3.03 Silver
8 Ella Haylock Slava Simice William Voth Barrie Turnham A 8 - - - - - 82.00 0.00 82.00 2.69 Silver
16 Jon Preston Alison Campbell Roxy Sandmaier Louis Sandmaier A 9 - - - - - 79.00 0.00 79.00 2.42 Silver
32 Vince King Brian Fraser Tony Farr Danielle Goulet A - - - - - - 77.00 0.00 77.00 1.16 Silver
21 Chris Cookson Barbara Schultz Donald Merry Nancy Merry A - - - - - - 76.00 0.00 76.00 1.16 Silver
30 Ewa Zwicky Doug Fraser Michael Roche Karen Cumpstone A - - - - - - 74.00 0.00 74.00 1.16 Silver
31 Lorraine Spik Arlene Petersen Jack Bradshaw Carole Bradshaw A - - - - - - 74.00 0.00 74.00 1.45 Silver
33 Harvey Piercy John Patterson Susan Clayton Louise Elliott A - - - - - - 74.00 0.00 74.00 1.16 Silver
1 Shirley Charters William Bentley Myrna Green Marcey Spilsbury B - 2 - - - - 74.00 0.00 74.00 2.81 Silver
12 James Sekulich Audrey Sekulich Heather McIntosh Pat Scanlan B - 3 - - - - 73.00 0.00 73.00 2.11 Silver
25 Susan Moran Maureen Steele F Anne Drozd Wanda Blok C - 4 1 - - - 72.00 0.00 72.00 1.98 Silver
18 Rita Cannon Beth Cookson Jane Wagner Roy Wagner B - 5 - - - - 69.00 0.00 69.00 1.25 Silver
10 Jim Norman Audrey Norman Trudy Hurdle John Hurdle A - - - - - - 68.00 0.00 68.00 0.58 Silver
24 Barbara Jubenville Maurice Wuetherick John Currie Angela Taylor A - - - - - - 67.00 0.00 67.00 1.16 Silver
20 Donald Berry Russell Page Joanna Daam Barbara Boisvert B - - - - - - 65.00 0.00 65.00 0.87 Silver
15 Diane Uyttersprot Vilborg Wilson Michael Scott-Kerr Eleanor Scott-Kerr B - - - - - - 63.00 0.00 63.00 0.87 Silver
4 Wanda Deisman Ellen Waatainen Ken Jubenville Mike Walker B - - - - - - 63.00 0.00 63.00 0.87 Silver
11 Helen Dunham Sandi Link Gordon Link Bonnie Christopherson A - - - - - - 63.00 0.00 63.00 0.58 Silver
19 Dolf Daam Louise Smith Stuart Fraser Susan Johnsen C - - 2 - - - 62.00 0.00 62.00 1.49 Silver
27 Darlene Borman Wayne Borman Cornel Sawchuk Delbert Haylock A - - - - - - 60.00 0.00 60.00 0.58 Silver
22 Bruce Boan Peggy Boan Daryl Krepps Gloria Shabbits B - - - - - - 58.00 0.00 58.00 0.87 Silver
7 Gina Curran Susan Breiddal Nigel Williamson Thomas Braybrook C - - - - - - 58.00 0.00 58.00 0.87 Silver
23 Marylynn Ghitter Al Stacey Robert Hourigan Frances Newall A - - - - - - 56.00 0.00 56.00 0.29 Silver
9 Joseph Lapointe Mike Foster Ernie Andreeff Elizabeth Foster C - - - - - - 50.00 0.00 1.00 50.00 0.87 Silver
5 Darlene Carolsfeld Diane Wheatcroft Peter Gannon Frieda Home C - - - - - - 47.00 0.00 47.00 0.58 Silver
17 Neville Hircock Esther Wiebe Lynda Maxwell Terry Foster B - - - - - - 46.00 0.00 46.00 0.29 Silver
3 Brian Atkinson Barbara Coy Sharon Tettamanti Daniel Tettamanti C - - - - - - 44.00 0.00 44.00 0.58 Silver
14 Tom Dugdale Jeanette Baron Dick Sangster Lynn Sangster B - - - - - - 40.00 0.00 40.00 0.29 Silver