Jul 13, 2016 - Wednesday 7:00 pm

Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section C

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
3 Barbara Heller Brooks McNeely Joe Rickman Mark Jones A 1 - - - - - 60.00 0.00 60.00 5.23 Red
15 Frank Hughes Sandra Cervantes Don Eigenberg Cheryl Whitfield B 2 1 - - - - 55.00 0.00 55.00 4.38 Red
18 Christopher Webb Lee Webb Betsy Stanton Jaime Villanueva B 3/4 2 - - - - 53.00 0.00 53.00 3.29 Red
4 David Albrecht Judith Armonat Carol Cox Rebecca Lowen A 3/4 - - - - - 53.00 0.00 53.00 2.58 Red
13 Steve Quisenberry William Burgess Bonnie Wood Ken Hoy A 5 - - - - - 52.00 0.00 52.00 1.65 Red
11 Alan Godes Kem Morgan Jeanne Wamack Lorette Ogle B - 3 - - - - 50.00 0.00 50.00 2.46 Red
5 Martha Jo Jones Irby Jones Bill Beaushaw Bruno Dellamea B - 4 - - - - 43.00 0.00 43.00 1.85 Red
1 Jim Ricker Patti Ricker Sharon Stanfill Kevin Wilson B - 5/7 - - - - 38.00 0.00 38.00 1.07 Red
9 Larry Laibson Joan Laibson Doris Marlow John Robey C - 5/7 1/2 - - - 38.00 0.00 38.00 1.94 Red
8 Flo Staggs Donna Keating Sandra Cox Lynn Vanpelt C - 5/7 1/2 - - - 38.00 0.00 38.00 1.94 Red
7 Suzanne Miell Shari Naman Dianne Smith Jan Bradley C - - 3 - - - 36.00 0.00 36.00 1.24 Red
12 Mike Ray Karen Ray Douglas Roberts William Marks B - - - - - - 34.00 0.00 34.00 0.63 Red
2 George Delp April Delp Pam Earle Mary Patton B - - - - - - 34.00 0.00 34.00 0.25 Red
10 Kathy Wilson Sarah Pentecost Michael Williamson Phillip Fultz C - - - - - - 30.00 0.00 30.00 0.50 Red
14 Karen Miller Lisa Decarlo Marcia Schultz Mary Stoll C - - - - - - 28.00 0.00 28.00 0.25 Red
6 Neil Thomas Michele Thomas Martha Chitwood Lawrence Myers C - - - - - - 27.00 0.00 27.00 0.25 Red
16 Pat Whitaker Ann Keown Sophie Field Barbara Gadea C - - - - - - 27.00 0.00 27.00 0.13 Red
17 Sandra Carney Margaret Joyner Kenneth Gittelson Linda Gittelson C - - - - - - 24.00 0.00 24.00 0.13 Red